SCOREBOARD
Queenswood Dressage Festival II - October 1st, 2023 - 10/01/2023
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
G01
Introductory Level - Test A
Sunday
Main Ring
G02
Introductory Level - Test B
Sunday
Main Ring
G03
Training Level - Test 1
Sunday
Main Ring
G04
Training Level - Test 3
Sunday
Main Ring
G05
First Level - Test 1
Sunday
Main Ring
G06
First Level - Test 3
Sunday
Main Ring
G07
Second Level - Test 1
Sunday
Main Ring
G08
Second Level - Test 3
Sunday
Main Ring
G09
Third Level - Test 1
Sunday
Main Ring
G10
Third Level - Test 3
Sunday
Main Ring
G11
Fourth Level - Test 1
Sunday
Main Ring
G12
Fourth Level - Test 3
Sunday
Main Ring
G15
FEI Junior Team
Sunday
Main Ring
G16
FEI Young Rider Team
Sunday
Main Ring
G18
FEI Prix St. Georges
Sunday
Main Ring
G20
FEI TOC
Sunday
Main Ring
No
Class
Day / Ring
G01
Introductory Level - Test A
Sunday
Main Ring
G02
Introductory Level - Test B
Sunday
Main Ring
G03
Training Level - Test 1
Sunday
Main Ring
G04
Training Level - Test 3
Sunday
Main Ring
G05
First Level - Test 1
Sunday
Main Ring
G06
First Level - Test 3
Sunday
Main Ring
G07
Second Level - Test 1
Sunday
Main Ring
G08
Second Level - Test 3
Sunday
Main Ring
G09
Third Level - Test 1
Sunday
Main Ring
G10
Third Level - Test 3
Sunday
Main Ring
G11
Fourth Level - Test 1
Sunday
Main Ring
G12
Fourth Level - Test 3
Sunday
Main Ring
G15
FEI Junior Team
Sunday
Main Ring
G16
FEI Young Rider Team
Sunday
Main Ring
G18
FEI Prix St. Georges
Sunday
Main Ring
G20
FEI TOC
Sunday
Main Ring
No
Rider / Horse
Class
1
Kiara Williams-brown
FORTISSIMO
G16 - FEI Young Rider Team
2
Simone Williams
HERDEIRO SANTANA
G20 - FEI TOC
3
Charlotte MacDonald
JOHNNY WALKER
G20 - FEI TOC
3
Charlotte MacDonald
JOHNNY WALKER
G15 - FEI Junior Team
4
Jackie Naida
CONQUEST
G09 - Third Level - Test 1
4
Jackie Naida
CONQUEST
G10 - Third Level - Test 3
5
Anne Vezina
LEONIDAS II
G09 - Third Level - Test 1
6
Tamara Sone
WOODSTOCK
G09 - Third Level - Test 1
6
Tamara Sone
WOODSTOCK
G10 - Third Level - Test 3
7
Brigitte Lalonde
FOR FUN
G18 - FEI Prix St. Georges
8
Rhoda Burke
DON DEIMOS
G18 - FEI Prix St. Georges
9
Kiara Williams-brown
WONDER WOMAN
G05 - First Level - Test 1
10
Simone Williams
LYRICS ARIA
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
11
Zoe Matthews
MONSIEUR RED
G05 - First Level - Test 1
11
Zoe Matthews
MONSIEUR RED
G06 - First Level - Test 3
12
Rebecca Jackson
ROSE GOLD
G05 - First Level - Test 1
12
Rebecca Jackson
ROSE GOLD
G08 - Second Level - Test 3
13
Oswaldo Lazzuri neto
PURO SANGUE AGUILAR
G05 - First Level - Test 1
13
Oswaldo Lazzuri neto
PURO SANGUE AGUILAR
G07 - Second Level - Test 1
14
Simone Williams
LONDON FOG
G10 - Third Level - Test 3
14
Simone Williams
LONDON FOG
G12 - Fourth Level - Test 3
15
Michelle Pyper
WILLOW IS STANDING TALL
G01 - Introductory Level - Test A
15
Michelle Pyper
WILLOW IS STANDING TALL
G02 - Introductory Level - Test B
16
Paige Conway-smith
ORIANNA
G01 - Introductory Level - Test A
16
Paige Conway-smith
ORIANNA
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
17
Kiara Williams-brown
DELIGHTFUL DESIGN
G01 - Introductory Level - Test A
17
Kiara Williams-brown
DELIGHTFUL DESIGN
G02 - Introductory Level - Test B
18
Simone Williams
NIKITA
G07 - Second Level - Test 1
18
Simone Williams
NIKITA
G06 - First Level - Test 3
20
laura-lee Brenneman
DONNER STRUCK
G11 - Fourth Level - Test 1
20
laura-lee Brenneman
DONNER STRUCK
G12 - Fourth Level - Test 3
21
Janice Cartlidge
HARLEQUINN
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
21
Janice Cartlidge
HARLEQUINN
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
22
Sue Healy
BUTTERCUP
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
22
Sue Healy
BUTTERCUP
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
23
Sarah Rushton
WHITAKER LMC
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
23
Sarah Rushton
WHITAKER LMC
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
24
Teagan Rathbone
KOPY KAT
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
24
Teagan Rathbone
KOPY KAT
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
25
Oswaldo Lazzuri neto
NALDO VD BLOEMBERG
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
25
Oswaldo Lazzuri neto
NALDO VD BLOEMBERG
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
26
Tanya castonguay
SPENCER
G06 - First Level - Test 3
49
Tanya castonguay
SPENCER
G07 - Second Level - Test 1
Rider
Horse
Class
laura-lee, Brenneman
DONNER STRUCK
G11 - Fourth Level - Test 1
laura-lee, Brenneman
DONNER STRUCK
G12 - Fourth Level - Test 3
Rhoda, Burke
DON DEIMOS
G18 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Janice, Cartlidge
HARLEQUINN
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
Janice, Cartlidge
HARLEQUINN
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
Tanya, castonguay
SPENCER
G06 - First Level - Test 3
Tanya, castonguay
SPENCER
G07 - Second Level - Test 1
Paige, Conway-smith
ORIANNA
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
Paige, Conway-smith
ORIANNA
G01 - Introductory Level - Test A
Sue, Healy
BUTTERCUP
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
Sue, Healy
BUTTERCUP
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
Rebecca, Jackson
ROSE GOLD
G05 - First Level - Test 1
Rebecca, Jackson
ROSE GOLD
G08 - Second Level - Test 3
Brigitte, Lalonde
FOR FUN
G18 - FEI Prix St. Georges
Oswaldo, Lazzuri neto
PURO SANGUE AGUILAR
G07 - Second Level - Test 1
Oswaldo, Lazzuri neto
PURO SANGUE AGUILAR
G05 - First Level - Test 1
Oswaldo, Lazzuri neto
NALDO VD BLOEMBERG
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
Oswaldo, Lazzuri neto
NALDO VD BLOEMBERG
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
Charlotte, MacDonald
JOHNNY WALKER
G15 - FEI Junior Team
Charlotte, MacDonald
JOHNNY WALKER
G20 - FEI TOC
Zoe, Matthews
MONSIEUR RED
G06 - First Level - Test 3
Zoe, Matthews
MONSIEUR RED
G05 - First Level - Test 1
Jackie, Naida
CONQUEST
G10 - Third Level - Test 3
Jackie, Naida
CONQUEST
G09 - Third Level - Test 1
Michelle, Pyper
WILLOW IS STANDING TALL
G01 - Introductory Level - Test A
Michelle, Pyper
WILLOW IS STANDING TALL
G02 - Introductory Level - Test B
Teagan, Rathbone
KOPY KAT
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
Teagan, Rathbone
KOPY KAT
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
Sarah, Rushton
WHITAKER LMC
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
Sarah, Rushton
WHITAKER LMC
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
Tamara, Sone
WOODSTOCK
G09 - Third Level - Test 1
Tamara, Sone
WOODSTOCK
G10 - Third Level - Test 3
Anne, Vezina
LEONIDAS II
G09 - Third Level - Test 1
Simone, Williams
NIKITA
G06 - First Level - Test 3
Simone, Williams
NIKITA
G07 - Second Level - Test 1
Simone, Williams
LONDON FOG
G10 - Third Level - Test 3
Simone, Williams
LONDON FOG
G12 - Fourth Level - Test 3
Simone, Williams
LYRICS ARIA
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
Simone, Williams
HERDEIRO SANTANA
G20 - FEI TOC
Kiara, Williams-brown
DELIGHTFUL DESIGN
G01 - Introductory Level - Test A
Kiara, Williams-brown
DELIGHTFUL DESIGN
G02 - Introductory Level - Test B
Kiara, Williams-brown
WONDER WOMAN
G05 - First Level - Test 1
Kiara, Williams-brown
FORTISSIMO
G16 - FEI Young Rider Team
Horse
Rider
Horse
BUTTERCUP
Sue, Healy
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
BUTTERCUP
Sue, Healy
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
CONQUEST
Jackie, Naida
G09 - Third Level - Test 1
CONQUEST
Jackie, Naida
G10 - Third Level - Test 3
DELIGHTFUL DESIGN
Kiara, Williams-brown
G01 - Introductory Level - Test A
DELIGHTFUL DESIGN
Kiara, Williams-brown
G02 - Introductory Level - Test B
DON DEIMOS
Rhoda, Burke
G18 - FEI Prix St. Georges
DONNER STRUCK
laura-lee, Brenneman
G11 - Fourth Level - Test 1
DONNER STRUCK
laura-lee, Brenneman
G12 - Fourth Level - Test 3
FOR FUN
Brigitte, Lalonde
G18 - FEI Prix St. Georges
FORTISSIMO
Kiara, Williams-brown
G16 - FEI Young Rider Team
HARLEQUINN
Janice, Cartlidge
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
HARLEQUINN
Janice, Cartlidge
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
HERDEIRO SANTANA
Simone, Williams
G20 - FEI TOC
JOHNNY WALKER
Charlotte, MacDonald
G20 - FEI TOC
JOHNNY WALKER
Charlotte, MacDonald
G15 - FEI Junior Team
KOPY KAT
Teagan, Rathbone
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
KOPY KAT
Teagan, Rathbone
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
LEONIDAS II
Anne, Vezina
G09 - Third Level - Test 1
LONDON FOG
Simone, Williams
G10 - Third Level - Test 3
LONDON FOG
Simone, Williams
G12 - Fourth Level - Test 3
LYRICS ARIA
Simone, Williams
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
MONSIEUR RED
Zoe, Matthews
G05 - First Level - Test 1
MONSIEUR RED
Zoe, Matthews
G06 - First Level - Test 3
NALDO VD BLOEMBERG
Oswaldo, Lazzuri neto
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
NALDO VD BLOEMBERG
Oswaldo, Lazzuri neto
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
NIKITA
Simone, Williams
G06 - First Level - Test 3
NIKITA
Simone, Williams
G07 - Second Level - Test 1
ORIANNA
Paige, Conway-smith
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
ORIANNA
Paige, Conway-smith
G01 - Introductory Level - Test A
PURO SANGUE AGUILAR
Oswaldo, Lazzuri neto
G07 - Second Level - Test 1
PURO SANGUE AGUILAR
Oswaldo, Lazzuri neto
G05 - First Level - Test 1
ROSE GOLD
Rebecca, Jackson
G05 - First Level - Test 1
ROSE GOLD
Rebecca, Jackson
G08 - Second Level - Test 3
SPENCER
Tanya, castonguay
G06 - First Level - Test 3
SPENCER
Tanya, castonguay
G07 - Second Level - Test 1
WHITAKER LMC
Sarah, Rushton
G04 - Training Level - Test 3
WHITAKER LMC
Sarah, Rushton
G03 - Training Level - Test 1
WILLOW IS STANDING TALL
Michelle, Pyper
G01 - Introductory Level - Test A
WILLOW IS STANDING TALL
Michelle, Pyper
G02 - Introductory Level - Test B
WONDER WOMAN
Kiara, Williams-brown
G05 - First Level - Test 1
WOODSTOCK
Tamara, Sone
G09 - Third Level - Test 1
WOODSTOCK
Tamara, Sone
G10 - Third Level - Test 3