Dressage / Style


No Rider / Horse Class
69 Meagan Maloney
Visual Addiction
225OP - Silver - Fourth Level TOC - (Sun)
100 Monica Koehler
A MARKED PLAYER
301AA - Bronze - Introductory Test A - AA (Fri)
100 Monica Koehler
A MARKED PLAYER
302AA - Bronze - Introductory TOC - AA (Fri)
100 Monica Koehler
A MARKED PLAYER
303AA - Bronze - Introductory Test B - AA (Sat)
100 Monica Koehler
A MARKED PLAYER
306AA - Bronze - Introductory TOC - AA (Sun)
101 Kim Hill Ludwig
ACE IN THE HOLE
407AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Basic Test A - AA (Fri)
101 Kim Hill Ludwig
ACE IN THE HOLE
408AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Basic Test B - AA (Fri)
101 Kim Hill Ludwig
ACE IN THE HOLE
409AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Basic Test C - AA (Sat)
101 Kim Hill Ludwig
ACE IN THE HOLE
410AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Basic TOC - AA (Sat)
101 Kim Hill Ludwig
ACE IN THE HOLE
412AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Basic TOC - AA (Sun)
102 Jackie Gallant
ADKS PADDINGTON
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
102 Jackie Gallant
ADKS PADDINGTON
308AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Fri)
102 Jackie Gallant
ADKS PADDINGTON
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
102 Jackie Gallant
ADKS PADDINGTON
310AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Sat)
102 Jackie Gallant
ADKS PADDINGTON
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
103 Kristy Barber
ADVENTURE CAPITAL
331OP - Bronze - Fourth Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
103 Kristy Barber
ADVENTURE CAPITAL
333OP - Bronze - Fourth Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
103 Kristy Barber
ADVENTURE CAPITAL
335OP - Bronze - Fourth Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
104 Madelaine Sanders
AHF BEAURAJ
309OP - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
104 Madelaine Sanders
AHF BEAURAJ
311OP - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
104 Madelaine Sanders
AHF BEAURAJ
307OP - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
105 Maggie McCormick
BEAM ME UP
309OP - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
105 Maggie McCormick
BEAM ME UP
310OP - Bronze - Training TOC - OPEN (Sat)
105 Maggie McCormick
BEAM ME UP
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
105 Maggie McCormick
BEAM ME UP
312AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Sun)
106 Jennifer Capan
BELLATRIX
310AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Sat)
106 Jennifer Capan
BELLATRIX
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
106 Jennifer Capan
BELLATRIX
308AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Fri)
106 Jennifer Capan
BELLATRIX
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
106 Jennifer Capan
BELLATRIX
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
108 Jenn Abendschon
BLUE CHIP INVESTER
419AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 2 Test A - AA (Fri)
108 Jenn Abendschon
BLUE CHIP INVESTER
421AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 2 Test C - AA (Sat)
108 Jenn Abendschon
BLUE CHIP INVESTER
423AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 2 Test D - AA (Sun)
109 Shauna Thomson
BREE
302AA - Bronze - Introductory TOC - AA (Fri)
109 Shauna Thomson
BREE
301AA - Bronze - Introductory Test A - AA (Fri)
110 Kelly Gray
CHEWBACCA
301AA - Bronze - Introductory Test A - AA (Fri)
110 Kelly Gray
CHEWBACCA
302AA - Bronze - Introductory TOC - AA (Fri)
110 Kelly Gray
CHEWBACCA
303AA - Bronze - Introductory Test B - AA (Sat)
110 Kelly Gray
CHEWBACCA
304AA - Bronze - Introductory TOC - AA (Sat)
111 Sue Hilbers
CHOCOLATE DREAM
305AA - Bronze - Introductory Test C - AA (Sun)
111 Sue Hilbers
CHOCOLATE DREAM
303AA - Bronze - Introductory Test B - AA (Sat)
111 Sue Hilbers
CHOCOLATE DREAM
301AA - Bronze - Introductory Test A - AA (Fri)
113 Greta Haupt
COZETTE
307OP - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
113 Greta Haupt
COZETTE
311OP - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
113 Greta Haupt
COZETTE
309OP - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
114 Mario Ouellet
DAKAR
313AA - Bronze - First Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
114 Mario Ouellet
DAKAR
314AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Fri)
114 Mario Ouellet
DAKAR
315AA - Bronze - First Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
114 Mario Ouellet
DAKAR
316AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Sat)
115 Lesley Freedman
DANNY
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
115 Lesley Freedman
DANNY
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
115 Lesley Freedman
DANNY
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
116 Greta Haupt
DIAMANTÉ
307OP - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
116 Greta Haupt
DIAMANTÉ
311OP - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
116 Greta Haupt
DIAMANTÉ
309OP - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
117 Justine Roberts
DIAMOND ON A LANDMINE
319AA - Bronze - Second Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
117 Justine Roberts
DIAMOND ON A LANDMINE
321AA - Bronze - Second Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
117 Justine Roberts
DIAMOND ON A LANDMINE
323AA - Bronze - Second Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
118 Mae Thorne
DOCSGOODLOOKINGUY
425OP - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 3 Test A - OPEN (Fri)
118 Mae Thorne
DOCSGOODLOOKINGUY
428OP - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 3 TOC - OPEN (Sat)
118 Mae Thorne
DOCSGOODLOOKINGUY
430OP - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 3 TOC - OPEN (Sun)
119 Valerie Todd
DONNERIDGE
328OP - Bronze - Third Level TOC - SAT
119 Valerie Todd
DONNERIDGE
330OP - Bronze - Third Level TOC - OPEN (Sun)
120 Katie Fleming
ELECTRA
304AA - Bronze - Introductory TOC - AA (Sat)
120 Katie Fleming
ELECTRA
305AA - Bronze - Introductory Test C - AA (Sun)
120 Katie Fleming
ELECTRA
303AA - Bronze - Introductory Test B - AA (Sat)
120 Katie Fleming
ELECTRA
302AA - Bronze - Introductory TOC - AA (Fri)
120 Katie Fleming
ELECTRA
301AA - Bronze - Introductory Test A - AA (Fri)
121 J. Meghan Jenkins
EXAULT
408AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Basic Test B - AA (Fri)
121 J. Meghan Jenkins
EXAULT
410AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Basic TOC - AA (Sat)
121 J. Meghan Jenkins
EXAULT
416AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 1 TOC - AA (Sat)
121 J. Meghan Jenkins
EXAULT
418AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 1 TOC - AA (Sun)
121 J. Meghan Jenkins
EXAULT
412AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Basic TOC - AA (Sun)
121 J. Meghan Jenkins
EXAULT
413AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 1 Test A - AA (Fri)
122 Kaitlin Roddy
FAVOURITE GAME
307JR - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - JR (Fri)
122 Kaitlin Roddy
FAVOURITE GAME
308JR - Bronze - Training TOC - JR (Fri)
122 Kaitlin Roddy
FAVOURITE GAME
309JR - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - JR (Sat)
122 Kaitlin Roddy
FAVOURITE GAME
310JR - Bronze - Training TOC - JR (Sat)
122 Kaitlin Roddy
FAVOURITE GAME
311JR - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - JR (Sun)
123 Sarah daisy Kosa
FERRERO ROCHER
303OP - Bronze - Introductory Test B - OPEN (Sat)
123 Sarah daisy Kosa
FERRERO ROCHER
306OP - Bronze - Introductory TOC - OPEN (Sun)
123 Sarah daisy Kosa
FERRERO ROCHER
301OP - Bronze - Introductory Test A - OPEN (Fri)
124 Brittney Farrell
FINLEY
316AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Sat)
124 Brittney Farrell
FINLEY
315AA - Bronze - First Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
124 Brittney Farrell
FINLEY
318AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Sun)
125 Laurie Oneill
FIONA
315OP - Bronze - First Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
127 Claire Gregg
GREGGS IVY LEE
403OP - Bronze Western Dressage - Introductory Test C - OPEN (Sat)
127 Claire Gregg
GREGGS IVY LEE
404OP - Bronze Western Dressage - Introductory TOC - OPEN (Sat)
128 Stephanie Tufts
HES ALL MINE
317AA - Bronze - First Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
128 Stephanie Tufts
HES ALL MINE
316AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Sat)
128 Stephanie Tufts
HES ALL MINE
315AA - Bronze - First Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
128 Stephanie Tufts
HES ALL MINE
313AA - Bronze - First Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
128 Stephanie Tufts
HES ALL MINE
314AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Fri)
129 Brittney Livingston
HH BAR CAL
411AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Basic Test D - AA (Sun)
129 Brittney Livingston
HH BAR CAL
409AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Basic Test C - AA (Sat)
129 Brittney Livingston
HH BAR CAL
414AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 1 Test B - AA (Fri)
129 Brittney Livingston
HH BAR CAL
413AA - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 1 Test A - AA (Fri)
130 Whitney Benoit
HUCKLEBERRY FINN
313OP - Bronze - First Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
130 Whitney Benoit
HUCKLEBERRY FINN
315OP - Bronze - First Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
130 Whitney Benoit
HUCKLEBERRY FINN
309OP - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
130 Whitney Benoit
HUCKLEBERRY FINN
307OP - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
131 Greta Haupt
ILLUSIVE FIRE
329OP - Bronze - Third Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
131 Greta Haupt
ILLUSIVE FIRE
325OP - Bronze - Third Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
132 Janet Schaub
ILLUSIVE FIRE
326OP - Bronze - Third Level TOC - OPEN (Fri)
132 Janet Schaub
ILLUSIVE FIRE
328OP - Bronze - Third Level TOC - SAT
133 Ashley Cameron
JOEY
316AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Sat)
133 Ashley Cameron
JOEY
317AA - Bronze - First Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
133 Ashley Cameron
JOEY
314AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Fri)
133 Ashley Cameron
JOEY
315AA - Bronze - First Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
133 Ashley Cameron
JOEY
313AA - Bronze - First Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
134 Stephanie Spilsbury
JOPLIN
311OP - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
134 Stephanie Spilsbury
JOPLIN
309OP - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
134 Stephanie Spilsbury
JOPLIN
318OP - Bronze - First Level TOC - OPEN (Sun)
135 Susan Spiegelhalter
KALYPSO
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
135 Susan Spiegelhalter
KALYPSO
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
135 Susan Spiegelhalter
KALYPSO
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
136 Lena Erasmi
KINGS CALISCO
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
136 Lena Erasmi
KINGS CALISCO
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
136 Lena Erasmi
KINGS CALISCO
308AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Fri)
136 Lena Erasmi
KINGS CALISCO
318AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Sun)
137 Martina Sagermann
LILY
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
137 Martina Sagermann
LILY
308AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Fri)
138 Cora-Lee Cardinal
LINK
328OP - Bronze - Third Level TOC - SAT
138 Cora-Lee Cardinal
LINK
326OP - Bronze - Third Level TOC - OPEN (Fri)
138 Cora-Lee Cardinal
LINK
330OP - Bronze - Third Level TOC - OPEN (Sun)
139 Jodie Tomlinson
LISANDRO NSN
308OP - Bronze - Training TOC - OPEN (Fri)
139 Jodie Tomlinson
LISANDRO NSN
307OP - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
139 Jodie Tomlinson
LISANDRO NSN
311OP - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
139 Jodie Tomlinson
LISANDRO NSN
309OP - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
141 Mason Watson
MAGGIES BADLANDS
305AA - Bronze - Introductory Test C - AA (Sun)
141 Mason Watson
MAGGIES BADLANDS
301AA - Bronze - Introductory Test A - AA (Fri)
141 Mason Watson
MAGGIES BADLANDS
303AA - Bronze - Introductory Test B - AA (Sat)
142 Jordan Hadler
MARAUDER
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
142 Jordan Hadler
MARAUDER
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
142 Jordan Hadler
MARAUDER
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
143 Sheila O'Connell
MERCEDES
313AA - Bronze - First Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
143 Sheila O'Connell
MERCEDES
314AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Fri)
143 Sheila O'Connell
MERCEDES
315AA - Bronze - First Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
143 Sheila O'Connell
MERCEDES
316AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Sat)
143 Sheila O'Connell
MERCEDES
317AA - Bronze - First Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
144 Emmerson Peacock
MISS LIPPY LADY
310AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Sat)
144 Emmerson Peacock
MISS LIPPY LADY
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
144 Emmerson Peacock
MISS LIPPY LADY
308AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Fri)
144 Emmerson Peacock
MISS LIPPY LADY
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
145 Alexandra Beaudry
NOVA MTA
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
145 Alexandra Beaudry
NOVA MTA
310AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Sat)
145 Alexandra Beaudry
NOVA MTA
312AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Sun)
146 Bee Richardson
ODYSSEY
304AA - Bronze - Introductory TOC - AA (Sat)
146 Bee Richardson
ODYSSEY
303AA - Bronze - Introductory Test B - AA (Sat)
147 Sunny Little
OFF THE RECORD
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
147 Sunny Little
OFF THE RECORD
316AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Sat)
148 Hannah Van Koughnett
PAINT BY NUMBERS
302OP - Bronze - Introductory TOC - OPEN (Fri)
149 Meagan Maloney
PYXIS AV DRÖMMARNA
315OP - Bronze - First Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
149 Meagan Maloney
PYXIS AV DRÖMMARNA
313OP - Bronze - First Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
149 Meagan Maloney
PYXIS AV DRÖMMARNA
317OP - Bronze - First Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
150 Patty Hendren
QUILLANE AXELL
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
150 Patty Hendren
QUILLANE AXELL
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
150 Patty Hendren
QUILLANE AXELL
308AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Fri)
150 Patty Hendren
QUILLANE AXELL
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
151 Karen Hopps
R. CENTURION
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
151 Karen Hopps
R. CENTURION
303AA - Bronze - Introductory Test B - AA (Sat)
152 Krista Pollack
REMEMBER ME
328OP - Bronze - Third Level TOC - SAT
152 Krista Pollack
REMEMBER ME
325OP - Bronze - Third Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
153 Sonia Tosh
RINGO
302AA - Bronze - Introductory TOC - AA (Fri)
153 Sonia Tosh
RINGO
301AA - Bronze - Introductory Test A - AA (Fri)
153 Sonia Tosh
RINGO
306AA - Bronze - Introductory TOC - AA (Sun)
153 Sonia Tosh
RINGO
304AA - Bronze - Introductory TOC - AA (Sat)
153 Sonia Tosh
RINGO
303AA - Bronze - Introductory Test B - AA (Sat)
154 Sara Dutton
RIVERVIEWS SHILO
313OP - Bronze - First Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
154 Sara Dutton
RIVERVIEWS SHILO
315OP - Bronze - First Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
154 Sara Dutton
RIVERVIEWS SHILO
317OP - Bronze - First Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
155 Helen Schroeder
ROMAN HOLIDAY
305AA - Bronze - Introductory Test C - AA (Sun)
155 Helen Schroeder
ROMAN HOLIDAY
301AA - Bronze - Introductory Test A - AA (Fri)
155 Helen Schroeder
ROMAN HOLIDAY
303AA - Bronze - Introductory Test B - AA (Sat)
156 Katie Fleming
ROPPS MAY JUNE
319AA - Bronze - Second Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
156 Katie Fleming
ROPPS MAY JUNE
322AA - Bronze - Second Level TOC - AA (Sat)
156 Katie Fleming
ROPPS MAY JUNE
323AA - Bronze - Second Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
156 Katie Fleming
ROPPS MAY JUNE
321AA - Bronze - Second Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
156 Katie Fleming
ROPPS MAY JUNE
320AA - Bronze - Second Level TOC - AA
157 Sandra Radcliffe
RS LIMITED EDTION
302AA - Bronze - Introductory TOC - AA (Fri)
157 Sandra Radcliffe
RS LIMITED EDTION
301AA - Bronze - Introductory Test A - AA (Fri)
158 Catherine Andrews
SAN JUAN
321OP - Bronze - Second Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
158 Catherine Andrews
SAN JUAN
323OP - Bronze - Second Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
158 Catherine Andrews
SAN JUAN
319OP - Bronze - Second Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
159 Cathy Schueler
SEALARDA
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
159 Cathy Schueler
SEALARDA
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
159 Cathy Schueler
SEALARDA
308AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Fri)
159 Cathy Schueler
SEALARDA
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
159 Cathy Schueler
SEALARDA
310AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Sat)
160 Teresa MacDonald
SENZA DI TE
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
160 Teresa MacDonald
SENZA DI TE
314AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Fri)
160 Teresa MacDonald
SENZA DI TE
313AA - Bronze - First Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
160 Teresa MacDonald
SENZA DI TE
315AA - Bronze - First Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
160 Teresa MacDonald
SENZA DI TE
308AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Fri)
160 Teresa MacDonald
SENZA DI TE
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
160 Teresa MacDonald
SENZA DI TE
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
160 Teresa MacDonald
SENZA DI TE
317AA - Bronze - First Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
160 Teresa MacDonald
SENZA DI TE
316AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Sat)
161 Della Beaulieu
SLIDE OVER NIFTY
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
161 Della Beaulieu
SLIDE OVER NIFTY
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
161 Della Beaulieu
SLIDE OVER NIFTY
312AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Sun)
161 Della Beaulieu
SLIDE OVER NIFTY
310AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Sat)
162 Jasmina Capan
SPEAK EASY
304JR - Bronze - Introductory TOC - JR (Sat)
162 Jasmina Capan
SPEAK EASY
305JR - Bronze - Introductory Test C - JR (Sun)
162 Jasmina Capan
SPEAK EASY
303JR - Bronze - Introductory Test B - JR (Sat)
162 Jasmina Capan
SPEAK EASY
301JR - Bronze - Introductory Test A - JR (Fri)
162 Jasmina Capan
SPEAK EASY
302JR - Bronze - Introductory TOC - JR (Fri)
163 CHRISTY OUKES
SPEAKEASY
419OP - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 2 Test A - OPEN (Fri)
163 CHRISTY OUKES
SPEAKEASY
420OP - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 2 Test B - OPEN (Fri)
163 CHRISTY OUKES
SPEAKEASY
423OP - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 2 Test D - OPEN (Sun)
163 CHRISTY OUKES
SPEAKEASY
421OP - Bronze Western Dressage - Level 2 Test C - OPEN (Sat)
164 Sorana Bulza
SPINNING A DREAM
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
164 Sorana Bulza
SPINNING A DREAM
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
164 Sorana Bulza
SPINNING A DREAM
315AA - Bronze - First Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
165 Siobhain O
SUMMER SOLSTICE
353 - Bronze - Eventing - TOC (Fri)
165 Siobhain O
SUMMER SOLSTICE
355 - Bronze - Eventing - TOC (Sun)
166 Kelsey Vicary
TOMMY
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
166 Kelsey Vicary
TOMMY
312AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Sun)
166 Kelsey Vicary
TOMMY
310AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Sat)
166 Kelsey Vicary
TOMMY
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
166 Kelsey Vicary
TOMMY
308AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Fri)
166 Kelsey Vicary
TOMMY
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
167 Ben Godin
TREVOR
307AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
167 Ben Godin
TREVOR
308AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Fri)
167 Ben Godin
TREVOR
309AA - Bronze -Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
167 Ben Godin
TREVOR
310AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Sat)
167 Ben Godin
TREVOR
312AA - Bronze - Training TOC - AA (Sun)
167 Ben Godin
TREVOR
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
168 Robin Holk
VICTOR
319AA - Bronze - Second Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
168 Robin Holk
VICTOR
321AA - Bronze - Second Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
168 Robin Holk
VICTOR
323AA - Bronze - Second Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
169 Hilary Webb
ZINNIAH
317AA - Bronze - First Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
169 Hilary Webb
ZINNIAH
315AA - Bronze - First Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
169 Hilary Webb
ZINNIAH
313AA - Bronze - First Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
169 Hilary Webb
ZINNIAH
314AA - Bronze - First Level TOC - AA (Fri)
170 Natalie Starr
LINKS LAST QUEST
306OP - Bronze - Introductory TOC - OPEN (Sun)
170 Natalie Starr
LINKS LAST QUEST
305OP - Bronze - Introductory Test C - OPEN (Sun)
170 Natalie Starr
LINKS LAST QUEST
302OP - Bronze - Introductory TOC - OPEN (Fri)
170 Natalie Starr
LINKS LAST QUEST
301OP - Bronze - Introductory Test A - OPEN (Fri)
170 Natalie Starr
LINKS LAST QUEST
402OP - Bronze Western Dressage - Introductory Test B - OPEN (Fri)
170 Natalie Starr
LINKS LAST QUEST
406OP - Bronze Western Dressage - Introductory TOC - OPEN (Sun)
171 Lucy Francisco
HATTRICK
311AA - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
172 Laurie Macpherson
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER
305OP - Bronze - Introductory Test C - OPEN (Sun)
172 Laurie Macpherson
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER
306OP - Bronze - Introductory TOC - OPEN (Sun)
173 Laurie Macpherson
PLAY IT AGAIN
311OP - Bronze - Training Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
173 Laurie Macpherson
PLAY IT AGAIN
312OP - Bronze - Training TOC - OPEN (Sun)
300 Kim Sachau
AMELIE
256OP - Silver - FEI Intermediate 1 - OPEN (Sun)
300 Kim Sachau
AMELIE
231OP - Silver - Prix St Georges - OPEN (Fri)
300 Kim Sachau
AMELIE
255OP - Silver - FEI Intermediate 1 - OPEN (Sat)
301 Cali Radbourne
BDF PHILIPPINE
211OP - Silver - First Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
301 Cali Radbourne
BDF PHILIPPINE
207OP - Silver - First Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
301 Cali Radbourne
BDF PHILIPPINE
209OP - Silver - First Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
302 Sara Dutton
BENNOS FANCY
213OP - Silver - Second Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
302 Sara Dutton
BENNOS FANCY
219OP - Silver - Third Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
302 Sara Dutton
BENNOS FANCY
215OP - Silver - Second Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
302 Sara Dutton
BENNOS FANCY
217OP - Silver - Second Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
303 Hannah Robinson
BLACK TIE EVENT
207OP - Silver - First Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
303 Hannah Robinson
BLACK TIE EVENT
208OP - Silver - First Level TOC - OPEN (Fri)
304 carolyn Russell-Poliquin
CABRIO Z
208OP - Silver - First Level TOC - OPEN (Fri)
304 carolyn Russell-Poliquin
CABRIO Z
207OP - Silver - First Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
304 carolyn Russell-Poliquin
CABRIO Z
210OP - Silver - First Level TOC - OPEN (Sat)
304 carolyn Russell-Poliquin
CABRIO Z
209OP - Silver - First Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
304 carolyn Russell-Poliquin
CABRIO Z
211OP - Silver - First Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
305 Cali Radbourne
CALLIDORA 7
213OP - Silver - Second Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
305 Cali Radbourne
CALLIDORA 7
218OP - Silver - Second Level TOC - OPEN (Sun)
306 Emma Tice
CHEROKEE
201AA - Silver - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
306 Emma Tice
CHEROKEE
203AA - Silver - Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
306 Emma Tice
CHEROKEE
205AA - Silver - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
307 Andrea Patterson
CLEMENTINE
215AA - Silver - Second Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
307 Andrea Patterson
CLEMENTINE
213AA - Silver - Second Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
308 Brian Machado
DINOTTE
219OP - Silver - Third Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
308 Brian Machado
DINOTTE
221OP - Silver - Third Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
308 Brian Machado
DINOTTE
224OP - Silver - Third Level TOC - OPEN (Sun)
309 Anne Marley
DREAM ON
215AA - Silver - Second Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
309 Anne Marley
DREAM ON
218AA - Silver - Second Level TOC - AA (Sun)
309 Anne Marley
DREAM ON
216AA - Silver - Second Level TOC - AA (Sat)
309 Anne Marley
DREAM ON
217AA - Silver - Second Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
310 carolyn Russell-Poliquin
ENCHANTRESS
211OP - Silver - First Level Test 3 - OPEN (Sun)
310 carolyn Russell-Poliquin
ENCHANTRESS
209OP - Silver - First Level Test 2 - OPEN (Sat)
310 carolyn Russell-Poliquin
ENCHANTRESS
207OP - Silver - First Level Test 1 - OPEN (Fri)
311 Jessica Bonnema
EWSZ WINDAMERE
205AA - Silver - Training Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
311 Jessica Bonnema
EWSZ WINDAMERE
204AA - Silver - Training Level TOC - AA (Sat)
311 Jessica Bonnema
EWSZ WINDAMERE
206AA - Silver - Training Level TOC - AA (Sun)
311 Jessica Bonnema
EWSZ WINDAMERE
203AA - Silver - Training Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
311 Jessica Bonnema
EWSZ WINDAMERE
201AA - Silver - Training Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
311 Jessica Bonnema
EWSZ WINDAMERE
202AA - Silver - Training Level TOC - AA (Fri)
312 Victoria Downey
EXECUTIVE POWER
201JR - Silver - Training Level Test 1 - JR (Fri)
312 Victoria Downey
EXECUTIVE POWER
203JR - Silver - Training Level Test 2 - JR (Sat)
312 Victoria Downey
EXECUTIVE POWER
205JR - Silver - Training Level Test 3 - JR (Sun)
313 Diana Melnik
FDZ FIRE FOX
207AA - Silver - First Level Test 1 - AA (Fri)
313 Diana Melnik
FDZ FIRE FOX
209AA - Silver - First Level Test 2 - AA (Sat)
313 Diana Melnik
FDZ FIRE FOX
211AA - Silver - First Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)
314 Esther Mortimer
FE CROSBY
231OP - Silver - Prix St Georges - OPEN (Fri)
314 Esther Mortimer
FE CROSBY
232OP - Silver - Prix St Georges - OPEN (Sat)
316 Elisabeth Slack
GUINNESS
222OP - Silver - Third Level TOC - OPEN (Sat)
316 Elisabeth Slack
GUINNESS
224OP - Silver - Third Level TOC - OPEN (Sun)
317 Leah Zommers
HAAGEN AF MIDGARD
211AA - Silver - First Level Test 3 - AA (Sun)