SCOREBOARD
Westar Farms Summerset Gold/Silver Dressage Show - 09/17/2022
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
ESD01
ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
Saturday
West Ring
ESD02
ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
Saturday
West Ring
ESD03
ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
Saturday
West Ring
ESD04
ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
Saturday
West Ring
ESD05
ESD - CADORA First Test A - Sat
Saturday
West Ring
ESD06
ESD - CADORA First Test C - Sat
Saturday
West Ring
ESD07
ESD - Test of Choice 1 - Sat
Saturday
West Ring
G01
Gold - Introductory Level - Test A (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
G01.5
Gold - Introductory TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G02
Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G02.5
Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
G03
Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G03.5
Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
G04
Gold - Second Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
G04.5
Gold - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G05
Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G06
Gold - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G06.5
Gold - Fourth TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G08
Gold - EC Freestyle (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G101
Gold - FEI TOC (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G11
Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G13
Gold - FEI Grand Prix (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G15
Gold - FEI Freestyle (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
S02
Silver - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
S021
Silver - Training TOC 2 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
S03
Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
S031
Silver - First TOC 2 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
S04
Silver - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
S041
Silver - Second TOC 2 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
S051
Silver - Third TOC 2 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
S09
Silver - EC Freestyle (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
S12
Silver - Masters TOC (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G021
Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G021.5
Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
Sunday
East Ring
G031
Gold - First Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G031.5
Gold - First TOC 2 (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G041
Gold - Second Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G041.5
Gold - Second TOC 2 (Sun)
Sunday
East Ring
G051
Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Sunday
East Ring
G051.5
Gold - Third TOC 2 (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G061
Gold - Fourth Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G092
Gold - FEI Youth TOC 1 (Sun)
Sunday
East Ring
G102
Gold - FEI TOC (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G12
Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sun)
Sunday
East Ring
No
Class
Day / Ring
ESD01
ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
Saturday
West Ring
ESD02
ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
Saturday
West Ring
ESD03
ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
Saturday
West Ring
ESD04
ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
Saturday
West Ring
ESD05
ESD - CADORA First Test A - Sat
Saturday
West Ring
ESD06
ESD - CADORA First Test C - Sat
Saturday
West Ring
ESD07
ESD - Test of Choice 1 - Sat
Saturday
West Ring
G01
Gold - Introductory Level - Test A (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
G01.5
Gold - Introductory TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G02
Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G02.5
Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
G021
Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G021.5
Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
Sunday
East Ring
G03
Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G03.5
Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
G031
Gold - First Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G031.5
Gold - First TOC 2 (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G04
Gold - Second Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
G04.5
Gold - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G041
Gold - Second Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G041.5
Gold - Second TOC 2 (Sun)
Sunday
East Ring
G05
Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G051
Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Sunday
East Ring
G051.5
Gold - Third TOC 2 (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G06
Gold - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G06.5
Gold - Fourth TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G061
Gold - Fourth Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G08
Gold - EC Freestyle (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G092
Gold - FEI Youth TOC 1 (Sun)
Sunday
East Ring
G101
Gold - FEI TOC (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G102
Gold - FEI TOC (Sun)
Sunday
West Ring
G11
Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G12
Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sun)
Sunday
East Ring
G13
Gold - FEI Grand Prix (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
G15
Gold - FEI Freestyle (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
S02
Silver - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
S021
Silver - Training TOC 2 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
S03
Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
S031
Silver - First TOC 2 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
S04
Silver - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
S041
Silver - Second TOC 2 (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
S051
Silver - Third TOC 2 (Sat)
Saturday
West Ring
S09
Silver - EC Freestyle (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
S12
Silver - Masters TOC (Sat)
Saturday
East Ring
No
Rider / Horse
Class
99
Alexandra Morgan
BAZINGA
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
100
Alexandra Pratt
CALLAHAN
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
101
Ali Welburn
EIN LUDWIG
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
101
Ali Welburn
EIN LUDWIG
S031 - Silver - First TOC 2 (Sat)
102
Amanda Pratt
PARTY BOY
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
102
Amanda Pratt
PARTY BOY
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
104
Analie Bower
ROSE GOLD
S02 - Silver - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
104
Analie Bower
ROSE GOLD
S021 - Silver - Training TOC 2 (Sat)
104
Analie Bower
ROSE GOLD
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
106
Bobbi Heatlie
DJ
G01 - Gold - Introductory Level - Test A (Sat)
106
Bobbi Heatlie
DJ
G01.5 - Gold - Introductory TOC 1 (Sat)
107
Brianna Smith
SILVER LINING
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
107
Brianna Smith
SILVER LINING
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
108
Brierly Forget
SWEETIE PIE
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
108
Brierly Forget
SWEETIE PIE
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
110
Caleigh Cowen
GAME FACE
G15 - Gold - FEI Freestyle (Sat)
112
Catherine Bridges
DARK VELVET
S04 - Silver - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
112
Catherine Bridges
DARK VELVET
S041 - Silver - Second TOC 2 (Sat)
114
Chloe DuPont
DARLIN’
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
114
Chloe DuPont
DARLIN’
G061 - Gold - Fourth Level - Test 3 (Sun)
114
Chloe DuPont
DARLIN’
G06 - Gold - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Sat)
116
Christine Tribbling
HARMONIA SR
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
116
Christine Tribbling
HARMONIA SR
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
118
David Gayowsky
GRIFFIN
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
118
David Gayowsky
GRIFFIN
S051 - Silver - Third TOC 2 (Sat)
118
David Gayowsky
GRIFFIN
S09 - Silver - EC Freestyle (Sat)
120
Ella Brown
KEA
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
120
Ella Brown
KEA
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
121
Ella Johnston
AN ELEGANT DANCE
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
121
Ella Johnston
AN ELEGANT DANCE
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
124
Emma Richardson
HAY DUDE
S041 - Silver - Second TOC 2 (Sat)
124
Emma Richardson
HAY DUDE
S04 - Silver - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
125
Emmanuelle Lord
DERBY DAY MHF
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
126
Emmanuelle Lord
GOLDEN STATE NRW
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
126
Emmanuelle Lord
GOLDEN STATE NRW
G102 - Gold - FEI TOC (Sun)
128
Erin Batstone
TULLIBARDINE
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
128
Erin Batstone
TULLIBARDINE
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
129
Erin Beatty
KENYA
ESD05 - ESD - CADORA First Test A - Sat
129
Erin Beatty
KENYA
ESD06 - ESD - CADORA First Test C - Sat
132
Erin Beatty
MISS MARY
ESD06 - ESD - CADORA First Test C - Sat
132
Erin Beatty
MISS MARY
ESD07 - ESD - Test of Choice 1 - Sat
133
Erin Feheley
MAESTRO
S04 - Silver - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
133
Erin Feheley
MAESTRO
S041 - Silver - Second TOC 2 (Sat)
134
Erin Grace
FREEFALL
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
134
Erin Grace
FREEFALL
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
134
Erin Grace
FREEFALL
G031 - Gold - First Level - Test 3 (Sun)
136
Fiordalisa Barbone Scandiuzzi
TRISTAN
G04 - Gold - Second Level - Test 2 (Sat)
136
Fiordalisa Barbone Scandiuzzi
TRISTAN
G04.5 - Gold - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
137
Gail Shaw
EBONY
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
137
Gail Shaw
EBONY
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
138
Jackay Cardinal
KATIE
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
138
Jackay Cardinal
KATIE
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
145
Jersey Hack
POMPADOUR
S02 - Silver - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
145
Jersey Hack
POMPADOUR
S021 - Silver - Training TOC 2 (Sat)
146
Joïka Fink
MIMOSA
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
146
Joïka Fink
MIMOSA
ESD07 - ESD - Test of Choice 1 - Sat
146
Joïka Fink
MIMOSA
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
147
Julia Werneburg
OURMANNO
G08 - Gold - EC Freestyle (Sat)
147
Julia Werneburg
OURMANNO
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
147
Julia Werneburg
OURMANNO
G051.5 - Gold - Third TOC 2 (Sun)
148
julie tourangeau
TAZZELLE
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
148
julie tourangeau
TAZZELLE
G12 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sun)
149
Kaila Patterson
ETERNAL MELODY
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
149
Kaila Patterson
ETERNAL MELODY
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
151
Kara Griffith
PETTRA
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
151
Kara Griffith
PETTRA
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
154
Katrina-Lynn Phillips
ELSA MARIA
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
154
Katrina-Lynn Phillips
ELSA MARIA
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
154
Katrina-Lynn Phillips
ELSA MARIA
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
156
Kelly Dryden
SILHOUETTE
G031 - Gold - First Level - Test 3 (Sun)
156
Kelly Dryden
SILHOUETTE
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
156
Kelly Dryden
SILHOUETTE
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
157
Kerstin Blaeske
SUMMER BREEZE
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
157
Kerstin Blaeske
SUMMER BREEZE
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
158
Lily Derickx
FIRST TRACKS
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
158
Lily Derickx
FIRST TRACKS
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
159
Louise Moynan
QUATTRO
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
159
Louise Moynan
QUATTRO
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
159
Louise Moynan
QUATTRO
G031.5 - Gold - First TOC 2 (Sun)
160
Lyndra Griffith
FOULON
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
160
Lyndra Griffith
FOULON
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
161
Lynne mchale
MY TIME
S12 - Silver - Masters TOC (Sat)
161
Lynne mchale
MY TIME
S051 - Silver - Third TOC 2 (Sat)
163
Marika Potvin
SNAPPY CAT DIAMOND
S02 - Silver - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
163
Marika Potvin
SNAPPY CAT DIAMOND
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
164
Mary Raphael
RETALIATION
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
164
Mary Raphael
RETALIATION
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
165
Meagan Pepper
BUDDY
G12 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sun)
166
Megan Malone
PRIMETIME
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
166
Megan Malone
PRIMETIME
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
166
Megan Malone
PRIMETIME
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
166
Megan Malone
PRIMETIME
G021.5 - Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
167
Mel Gromoff
WOODROW
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
170
Naomi Librach
JUMPS OVER THE MOON
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
170
Naomi Librach
JUMPS OVER THE MOON
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
172
Nicole Babich-morin
FIDERFLASH
G101 - Gold - FEI TOC (Sat)
172
Nicole Babich-morin
FIDERFLASH
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
173
Noémi Morris
JUSTIFIED
G061 - Gold - Fourth Level - Test 3 (Sun)
173
Noémi Morris
JUSTIFIED
G12 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sun)
173
Noémi Morris
JUSTIFIED
G06 - Gold - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Sat)
173
Noémi Morris
JUSTIFIED
G06.5 - Gold - Fourth TOC 1 (Sat)
174
Pascale Lepine
LADY LOLITA
G021.5 - Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
174
Pascale Lepine
LADY LOLITA
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
175
Robyn Townsend
ENCHANTED BY IVY
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
175
Robyn Townsend
ENCHANTED BY IVY
G031 - Gold - First Level - Test 3 (Sun)
175
Robyn Townsend
OTTO
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
175
Robyn Townsend
OTTO
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
177
Rosemary Hill
DAENERYS
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
177
Rosemary Hill
DAENERYS
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
178
Shae Riddell
POCKETFUL O POEMS
G041 - Gold - Second Level - Test 3 (Sun)
178
Shae Riddell
POCKETFUL O POEMS
G041.5 - Gold - Second TOC 2 (Sun)
178
Shae Riddell
POCKETFUL O POEMS
G04 - Gold - Second Level - Test 2 (Sat)
178
Shae Riddell
POCKETFUL O POEMS
G04.5 - Gold - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
181
Tara Bourbeau
FENELLA SKY
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
181
Tara Bourbeau
FENELLA SKY
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
181
Tara Bourbeau
FENELLA SKY
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
181
Tara Bourbeau
FENELLA SKY
G021.5 - Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
183
Tiffany Randall
SUNSET
G13 - Gold - FEI Grand Prix (Sat)
185
Victoria Bird
GIBSON
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
185
Victoria Bird
GIBSON
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
186
Vivien Bolger
ALIZE
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
186
Vivien Bolger
ALIZE
S031 - Silver - First TOC 2 (Sat)
187
Deidre Causton
BODESWELL
S031 - Silver - First TOC 2 (Sat)
187
Deidre Causton
BODESWELL
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
189
Sophie Levasseur
DELILAH
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
189
Sophie Levasseur
DELILAH
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
190
Daniel Kehres
VICTORY TYME
G021.5 - Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
190
Daniel Kehres
VICTORY TYME
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
192
Marlies King
HOLLYWOOD
G092 - Gold - FEI Youth TOC 1 (Sun)
239
Laurence Janeiro-couture
KING OF HEARTS
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
239
Laurence Janeiro-couture
KING OF HEARTS
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
239
Laurence Janeiro-couture
KING OF HEARTS
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Rider
Horse
Class
Nicole, Babich-morin
FIDERFLASH
G101 - Gold - FEI TOC (Sat)
Nicole, Babich-morin
FIDERFLASH
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
Fiordalisa, Barbone Scandiuzzi
TRISTAN
G04 - Gold - Second Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Fiordalisa, Barbone Scandiuzzi
TRISTAN
G04.5 - Gold - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
Erin, Batstone
TULLIBARDINE
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
Erin, Batstone
TULLIBARDINE
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
Erin, Beatty
MISS MARY
ESD07 - ESD - Test of Choice 1 - Sat
Erin, Beatty
KENYA
ESD05 - ESD - CADORA First Test A - Sat
Erin, Beatty
MISS MARY
ESD06 - ESD - CADORA First Test C - Sat
Erin, Beatty
KENYA
ESD06 - ESD - CADORA First Test C - Sat
Victoria, Bird
GIBSON
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
Victoria, Bird
GIBSON
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
Kerstin, Blaeske
SUMMER BREEZE
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Kerstin, Blaeske
SUMMER BREEZE
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Vivien, Bolger
ALIZE
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Vivien, Bolger
ALIZE
S031 - Silver - First TOC 2 (Sat)
Tara, Bourbeau
FENELLA SKY
G021.5 - Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
Tara, Bourbeau
FENELLA SKY
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Tara, Bourbeau
FENELLA SKY
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
Tara, Bourbeau
FENELLA SKY
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Analie, Bower
ROSE GOLD
S02 - Silver - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
Analie, Bower
ROSE GOLD
S021 - Silver - Training TOC 2 (Sat)
Analie, Bower
ROSE GOLD
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Catherine, Bridges
DARK VELVET
S04 - Silver - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
Catherine, Bridges
DARK VELVET
S041 - Silver - Second TOC 2 (Sat)
Ella, Brown
KEA
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
Ella, Brown
KEA
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
Jackay, Cardinal
KATIE
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
Jackay, Cardinal
KATIE
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
Deidre, Causton
BODESWELL
S031 - Silver - First TOC 2 (Sat)
Deidre, Causton
BODESWELL
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Caleigh, Cowen
GAME FACE
G15 - Gold - FEI Freestyle (Sat)
Lily, Derickx
FIRST TRACKS
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
Lily, Derickx
FIRST TRACKS
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
Kelly, Dryden
SILHOUETTE
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Kelly, Dryden
SILHOUETTE
G031 - Gold - First Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Kelly, Dryden
SILHOUETTE
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Chloe, DuPont
DARLIN’
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
Chloe, DuPont
DARLIN’
G06 - Gold - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Chloe, DuPont
DARLIN’
G061 - Gold - Fourth Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Erin, Feheley
MAESTRO
S041 - Silver - Second TOC 2 (Sat)
Erin, Feheley
MAESTRO
S04 - Silver - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
Joïka, Fink
MIMOSA
ESD07 - ESD - Test of Choice 1 - Sat
Joïka, Fink
MIMOSA
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
Joïka, Fink
MIMOSA
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
Brierly, Forget
SWEETIE PIE
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
Brierly, Forget
SWEETIE PIE
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
David, Gayowsky
GRIFFIN
S09 - Silver - EC Freestyle (Sat)
David, Gayowsky
GRIFFIN
S051 - Silver - Third TOC 2 (Sat)
David, Gayowsky
GRIFFIN
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Erin, Grace
FREEFALL
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Erin, Grace
FREEFALL
G031 - Gold - First Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Erin, Grace
FREEFALL
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Kara, Griffith
PETTRA
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
Kara, Griffith
PETTRA
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
Lyndra, Griffith
FOULON
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Lyndra, Griffith
FOULON
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Mel, Gromoff
WOODROW
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Jersey, Hack
POMPADOUR
S02 - Silver - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
Jersey, Hack
POMPADOUR
S021 - Silver - Training TOC 2 (Sat)
Bobbi, Heatlie
DJ
G01 - Gold - Introductory Level - Test A (Sat)
Bobbi, Heatlie
DJ
G01.5 - Gold - Introductory TOC 1 (Sat)
Rosemary, Hill
DAENERYS
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Rosemary, Hill
DAENERYS
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Laurence, Janeiro-couture
KING OF HEARTS
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Laurence, Janeiro-couture
KING OF HEARTS
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
Laurence, Janeiro-couture
KING OF HEARTS
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Ella, Johnston
AN ELEGANT DANCE
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Ella, Johnston
AN ELEGANT DANCE
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Daniel, Kehres
VICTORY TYME
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Daniel, Kehres
VICTORY TYME
G021.5 - Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
Marlies, King
HOLLYWOOD
G092 - Gold - FEI Youth TOC 1 (Sun)
Pascale, Lepine
LADY LOLITA
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
Pascale, Lepine
LADY LOLITA
G021.5 - Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
Sophie, Levasseur
DELILAH
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Sophie, Levasseur
DELILAH
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Naomi, Librach
JUMPS OVER THE MOON
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
Naomi, Librach
JUMPS OVER THE MOON
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
Emmanuelle, Lord
GOLDEN STATE NRW
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
Emmanuelle, Lord
GOLDEN STATE NRW
G102 - Gold - FEI TOC (Sun)
Emmanuelle, Lord
DERBY DAY MHF
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Megan, Malone
PRIMETIME
G021.5 - Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
Megan, Malone
PRIMETIME
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
Megan, Malone
PRIMETIME
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Megan, Malone
PRIMETIME
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Lynne, mchale
MY TIME
S051 - Silver - Third TOC 2 (Sat)
Lynne, mchale
MY TIME
S12 - Silver - Masters TOC (Sat)
Alexandra, Morgan
BAZINGA
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
Noémi, Morris
JUSTIFIED
G061 - Gold - Fourth Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Noémi, Morris
JUSTIFIED
G06.5 - Gold - Fourth TOC 1 (Sat)
Noémi, Morris
JUSTIFIED
G12 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sun)
Noémi, Morris
JUSTIFIED
G06 - Gold - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Louise, Moynan
QUATTRO
G031.5 - Gold - First TOC 2 (Sun)
Louise, Moynan
QUATTRO
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Louise, Moynan
QUATTRO
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Kaila, Patterson
ETERNAL MELODY
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
Kaila, Patterson
ETERNAL MELODY
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Meagan, Pepper
BUDDY
G12 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sun)
Katrina-Lynn, Phillips
ELSA MARIA
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
Katrina-Lynn, Phillips
ELSA MARIA
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
Katrina-Lynn, Phillips
ELSA MARIA
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
Marika, Potvin
SNAPPY CAT DIAMOND
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Marika, Potvin
SNAPPY CAT DIAMOND
S02 - Silver - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
Alexandra, Pratt
CALLAHAN
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
Amanda, Pratt
PARTY BOY
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
Amanda, Pratt
PARTY BOY
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
Tiffany, Randall
SUNSET
G13 - Gold - FEI Grand Prix (Sat)
Mary, Raphael
RETALIATION
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Mary, Raphael
RETALIATION
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Emma, Richardson
HAY DUDE
S04 - Silver - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
Emma, Richardson
HAY DUDE
S041 - Silver - Second TOC 2 (Sat)
Shae, Riddell
POCKETFUL O POEMS
G041 - Gold - Second Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Shae, Riddell
POCKETFUL O POEMS
G041.5 - Gold - Second TOC 2 (Sun)
Shae, Riddell
POCKETFUL O POEMS
G04 - Gold - Second Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Shae, Riddell
POCKETFUL O POEMS
G04.5 - Gold - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
Gail, Shaw
EBONY
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
Gail, Shaw
EBONY
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
Brianna, Smith
SILVER LINING
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
Brianna, Smith
SILVER LINING
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
julie, tourangeau
TAZZELLE
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
julie, tourangeau
TAZZELLE
G12 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sun)
Robyn, Townsend
OTTO
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Robyn, Townsend
OTTO
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Robyn, Townsend
ENCHANTED BY IVY
G031 - Gold - First Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Robyn, Townsend
ENCHANTED BY IVY
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Christine, Tribbling
HARMONIA SR
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
Christine, Tribbling
HARMONIA SR
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Ali, Welburn
EIN LUDWIG
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
Ali, Welburn
EIN LUDWIG
S031 - Silver - First TOC 2 (Sat)
Julia, Werneburg
OURMANNO
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
Julia, Werneburg
OURMANNO
G051.5 - Gold - Third TOC 2 (Sun)
Julia, Werneburg
OURMANNO
G08 - Gold - EC Freestyle (Sat)
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALIZE
Vivien, Bolger
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
ALIZE
Vivien, Bolger
S031 - Silver - First TOC 2 (Sat)
AN ELEGANT DANCE
Ella, Johnston
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
AN ELEGANT DANCE
Ella, Johnston
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
BAZINGA
Alexandra, Morgan
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
BODESWELL
Deidre, Causton
S031 - Silver - First TOC 2 (Sat)
BODESWELL
Deidre, Causton
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
BUDDY
Meagan, Pepper
G12 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sun)
CALLAHAN
Alexandra, Pratt
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
DAENERYS
Rosemary, Hill
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
DAENERYS
Rosemary, Hill
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
DARK VELVET
Catherine, Bridges
S04 - Silver - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
DARK VELVET
Catherine, Bridges
S041 - Silver - Second TOC 2 (Sat)
DARLIN’
Chloe, DuPont
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
DARLIN’
Chloe, DuPont
G06 - Gold - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Sat)
DARLIN’
Chloe, DuPont
G061 - Gold - Fourth Level - Test 3 (Sun)
DELILAH
Sophie, Levasseur
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
DELILAH
Sophie, Levasseur
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
DERBY DAY MHF
Emmanuelle, Lord
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
DJ
Bobbi, Heatlie
G01 - Gold - Introductory Level - Test A (Sat)
DJ
Bobbi, Heatlie
G01.5 - Gold - Introductory TOC 1 (Sat)
EBONY
Gail, Shaw
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
EBONY
Gail, Shaw
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
EIN LUDWIG
Ali, Welburn
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
EIN LUDWIG
Ali, Welburn
S031 - Silver - First TOC 2 (Sat)
ELSA MARIA
Katrina-Lynn, Phillips
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
ELSA MARIA
Katrina-Lynn, Phillips
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
ELSA MARIA
Katrina-Lynn, Phillips
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
ENCHANTED BY IVY
Robyn, Townsend
G031 - Gold - First Level - Test 3 (Sun)
ENCHANTED BY IVY
Robyn, Townsend
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
ETERNAL MELODY
Kaila, Patterson
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
ETERNAL MELODY
Kaila, Patterson
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
FENELLA SKY
Tara, Bourbeau
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
FENELLA SKY
Tara, Bourbeau
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
FENELLA SKY
Tara, Bourbeau
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
FENELLA SKY
Tara, Bourbeau
G021.5 - Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
FIDERFLASH
Nicole, Babich-morin
G101 - Gold - FEI TOC (Sat)
FIDERFLASH
Nicole, Babich-morin
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
FIRST TRACKS
Lily, Derickx
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
FIRST TRACKS
Lily, Derickx
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
FOULON
Lyndra, Griffith
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
FOULON
Lyndra, Griffith
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
FREEFALL
Erin, Grace
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
FREEFALL
Erin, Grace
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
FREEFALL
Erin, Grace
G031 - Gold - First Level - Test 3 (Sun)
GAME FACE
Caleigh, Cowen
G15 - Gold - FEI Freestyle (Sat)
GIBSON
Victoria, Bird
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
GIBSON
Victoria, Bird
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
GOLDEN STATE NRW
Emmanuelle, Lord
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
GOLDEN STATE NRW
Emmanuelle, Lord
G102 - Gold - FEI TOC (Sun)
GRIFFIN
David, Gayowsky
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
GRIFFIN
David, Gayowsky
S051 - Silver - Third TOC 2 (Sat)
GRIFFIN
David, Gayowsky
S09 - Silver - EC Freestyle (Sat)
HARMONIA SR
Christine, Tribbling
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)
HARMONIA SR
Christine, Tribbling
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
HAY DUDE
Emma, Richardson
S041 - Silver - Second TOC 2 (Sat)
HAY DUDE
Emma, Richardson
S04 - Silver - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
HOLLYWOOD
Marlies, King
G092 - Gold - FEI Youth TOC 1 (Sun)
JUMPS OVER THE MOON
Naomi, Librach
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
JUMPS OVER THE MOON
Naomi, Librach
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
JUSTIFIED
Noémi, Morris
G06 - Gold - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Sat)
JUSTIFIED
Noémi, Morris
G061 - Gold - Fourth Level - Test 3 (Sun)
JUSTIFIED
Noémi, Morris
G06.5 - Gold - Fourth TOC 1 (Sat)
JUSTIFIED
Noémi, Morris
G12 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sun)
KATIE
Jackay, Cardinal
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
KATIE
Jackay, Cardinal
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
KEA
Ella, Brown
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
KEA
Ella, Brown
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
KENYA
Erin, Beatty
ESD05 - ESD - CADORA First Test A - Sat
KENYA
Erin, Beatty
ESD06 - ESD - CADORA First Test C - Sat
KING OF HEARTS
Laurence, Janeiro-couture
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
KING OF HEARTS
Laurence, Janeiro-couture
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
KING OF HEARTS
Laurence, Janeiro-couture
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
LADY LOLITA
Pascale, Lepine
G021.5 - Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
LADY LOLITA
Pascale, Lepine
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
MAESTRO
Erin, Feheley
S04 - Silver - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
MAESTRO
Erin, Feheley
S041 - Silver - Second TOC 2 (Sat)
MIMOSA
Joïka, Fink
ESD07 - ESD - Test of Choice 1 - Sat
MIMOSA
Joïka, Fink
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
MIMOSA
Joïka, Fink
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
MISS MARY
Erin, Beatty
ESD07 - ESD - Test of Choice 1 - Sat
MISS MARY
Erin, Beatty
ESD06 - ESD - CADORA First Test C - Sat
MY TIME
Lynne, mchale
S12 - Silver - Masters TOC (Sat)
MY TIME
Lynne, mchale
S051 - Silver - Third TOC 2 (Sat)
OTTO
Robyn, Townsend
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
OTTO
Robyn, Townsend
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
OURMANNO
Julia, Werneburg
G051.5 - Gold - Third TOC 2 (Sun)
OURMANNO
Julia, Werneburg
G051 - Gold - Third Level - Test 3 (Sun)
OURMANNO
Julia, Werneburg
G08 - Gold - EC Freestyle (Sat)
PARTY BOY
Amanda, Pratt
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
PARTY BOY
Amanda, Pratt
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
PETTRA
Kara, Griffith
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
PETTRA
Kara, Griffith
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
POCKETFUL O POEMS
Shae, Riddell
G04 - Gold - Second Level - Test 2 (Sat)
POCKETFUL O POEMS
Shae, Riddell
G04.5 - Gold - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
POCKETFUL O POEMS
Shae, Riddell
G041 - Gold - Second Level - Test 3 (Sun)
POCKETFUL O POEMS
Shae, Riddell
G041.5 - Gold - Second TOC 2 (Sun)
POMPADOUR
Jersey, Hack
S021 - Silver - Training TOC 2 (Sat)
POMPADOUR
Jersey, Hack
S02 - Silver - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
PRIMETIME
Megan, Malone
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
PRIMETIME
Megan, Malone
G02.5 - Gold - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
PRIMETIME
Megan, Malone
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
PRIMETIME
Megan, Malone
G021.5 - Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
QUATTRO
Louise, Moynan
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
QUATTRO
Louise, Moynan
G031.5 - Gold - First TOC 2 (Sun)
QUATTRO
Louise, Moynan
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
RETALIATION
Mary, Raphael
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
RETALIATION
Mary, Raphael
G02 - Gold - Training Level - Test 2 (Sat)
ROSE GOLD
Analie, Bower
S02 - Silver - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
ROSE GOLD
Analie, Bower
S021 - Silver - Training TOC 2 (Sat)
ROSE GOLD
Analie, Bower
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
SILHOUETTE
Kelly, Dryden
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
SILHOUETTE
Kelly, Dryden
G031 - Gold - First Level - Test 3 (Sun)
SILHOUETTE
Kelly, Dryden
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
SILVER LINING
Brianna, Smith
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
SILVER LINING
Brianna, Smith
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
SNAPPY CAT DIAMOND
Marika, Potvin
S03 - Silver - First TOC 1 (Sat)
SNAPPY CAT DIAMOND
Marika, Potvin
S02 - Silver - Training TOC 1 (Sat)
SUMMER BREEZE
Kerstin, Blaeske
G03 - Gold - First Level - Test 2 (Sat)
SUMMER BREEZE
Kerstin, Blaeske
G03.5 - Gold - First TOC 1 (Sat)
SUNSET
Tiffany, Randall
G13 - Gold - FEI Grand Prix (Sat)
SWEETIE PIE
Brierly, Forget
ESD01 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot A - SAT
SWEETIE PIE
Brierly, Forget
ESD02 - ESD - CADORA Walk/Trot Test C - Sat
TAZZELLE
julie, tourangeau
G12 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sun)
TAZZELLE
julie, tourangeau
G11 - Gold - FEI Prix St. Georges (Sat)
TRISTAN
Fiordalisa, Barbone Scandiuzzi
G04.5 - Gold - Second TOC 1 (Sat)
TRISTAN
Fiordalisa, Barbone Scandiuzzi
G04 - Gold - Second Level - Test 2 (Sat)
TULLIBARDINE
Erin, Batstone
ESD03 - ESD - CADORA Training Test A - Sat
TULLIBARDINE
Erin, Batstone
ESD04 - ESD - CADORA Training Test C - Sat
VICTORY TYME
Daniel, Kehres
G021.5 - Gold - Training TOC 2 (Sun)
VICTORY TYME
Daniel, Kehres
G021 - Gold - Training Level - Test 3 (Sun)
WOODROW
Mel, Gromoff
G05 - Gold - Third Level - Test 2 (Sat)