SCOREBOARD
MDHT Starter Horse Trials Sponsored by Triple Crown - April - 04/15/2023
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01PM
Preliminary-Modified (Saturday)
Saturday
02M
Modified (Saturday)
Saturday
03T A
Training (Saturday) A
Saturday
03T B
Training (Saturday) B
Saturday
04N A
Novice (Saturday) A
Saturday
04N B
Novice (Saturday) B
Saturday
05JN
Junior Novice (Saturday)
Saturday
06BN A
Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
Saturday
06BN B
Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
Saturday
06BN C
Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
Saturday
07JBN
Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
Saturday
09CTM
Modified Combined Test (Saturday)
Saturday
11CTN
Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
Saturday
12CTBN
Beginner Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
Saturday
20N A
Novice (Sunday) A
Sunday
20N B
Novice (Sunday) B
Sunday
22BNU A
Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Sunday
22BNU B
Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Sunday
22BNU C
Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
Sunday
22BNU D
Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
Sunday
23JBNU A
Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Sunday
23JBNU B
Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Sunday
24ELM A
Elementary (Sunday) A
Sunday
24ELM B
Elementary (Sunday) B
Sunday
24ELM C
Elementary (Sunday) C
Sunday
24ELM D
Elementary (Sunday) D
Sunday
25JELM A
Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
Sunday
25JELM B
Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
Sunday
25JELM C
Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
Sunday
26IN A
Introductory (Sunday) A
Sunday
26IN B
Introductory (Sunday) B
Sunday
27JIN
Junior Introductory (Sunday)
Sunday
28CTNU
Novice Combined Test (Sunday)
Sunday
29CTBU-1
Beginner Novice Combined Test (Sunday) - Ring 1
Sunday
30CTEL
Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
Sunday
31CTIN
Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
Sunday
32DGSU
Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
Sunday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01PM
Preliminary-Modified (Saturday)
Saturday
02M
Modified (Saturday)
Saturday
03T A
Training (Saturday) A
Saturday
03T B
Training (Saturday) B
Saturday
04N A
Novice (Saturday) A
Saturday
04N B
Novice (Saturday) B
Saturday
05JN
Junior Novice (Saturday)
Saturday
06BN A
Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
Saturday
06BN B
Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
Saturday
06BN C
Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
Saturday
07JBN
Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
Saturday
09CTM
Modified Combined Test (Saturday)
Saturday
11CTN
Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
Saturday
12CTBN
Beginner Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
Saturday
20N A
Novice (Sunday) A
Sunday
20N B
Novice (Sunday) B
Sunday
22BNU A
Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Sunday
22BNU B
Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Sunday
22BNU C
Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
Sunday
22BNU D
Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
Sunday
23JBNU A
Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Sunday
23JBNU B
Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Sunday
24ELM A
Elementary (Sunday) A
Sunday
24ELM B
Elementary (Sunday) B
Sunday
24ELM C
Elementary (Sunday) C
Sunday
24ELM D
Elementary (Sunday) D
Sunday
25JELM A
Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
Sunday
25JELM B
Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
Sunday
25JELM C
Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
Sunday
26IN A
Introductory (Sunday) A
Sunday
26IN B
Introductory (Sunday) B
Sunday
27JIN
Junior Introductory (Sunday)
Sunday
28CTNU
Novice Combined Test (Sunday)
Sunday
29CTBU-1
Beginner Novice Combined Test (Sunday) - Ring 1
Sunday
30CTEL
Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
Sunday
31CTIN
Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
Sunday
32DGSU
Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
Sunday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
0
Haley Rankin
TIE MY BO
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
0
Pamela Hornbeck
SILVER LIDO
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
1
Sarah Davis
J.J.S LOCAL LAW
01PM - Preliminary-Modified (Saturday)
2
Brandi Podboy-Fish
WHO DAT
01PM - Preliminary-Modified (Saturday)
3
Victoria Miller
CASPERS RUN
09CTM - Modified Combined Test (Saturday)
4
Dawn Ross
ICY BLUE
09CTM - Modified Combined Test (Saturday)
5
Julie Bigham
ACCOMPLICE
09CTM - Modified Combined Test (Saturday)
6
Melissa Baumann
ARDEN JULIET
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
7
Francesca Broggini
ESUBERANZA
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
8
Nicole Miller
YOU KNOW WHO
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
9
Alexandria Huber
EVERY STEP
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
10
nora muckerman
SO IT GOES
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
11
Joseph Wheelock
HOODED
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
12
Kelty ODonoghue
DEVIANT
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
13
Amy Burkall
TAMARINDO
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
14
Samantha Gilley
SENATRO
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
15
Anna Ranson
CALIFORNIA GIRL
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
16
Courtney Sendak
DGE MOMONEYMOPROBLEMS
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
17
Emily Beshear
CARD SHARK
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
18
Laura Carlson
CICI
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
19
lindsey johnston
SILK MARKET
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
20
Sara Clendaniel
BELLA VITA
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
21
troy George
NUI (PAHINUI)
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
22
Emma Walsh
LEGEND OF KORRA
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
23
Dawn Ross
MAN ON THE MOON
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
24
Katelyn Ogburn
ERA MISTER AMIGO
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
25
Katrina Stovall
LITTLE MISS THING
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
26
Sophie Baker
SONNY SIDE UP
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
27
Judith Wolf
GOLDEN EXCHANGE
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
28
Harmony Little
ZUZU
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
29
Lauren Sumner
VERACRUZ
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
30
Dawn Beach
INSTIGATOR
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
31
Allie Steck
STORM WARNING
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
32
Jessie Schwartz
AMULETT
02M - Modified (Saturday)
33
Xena Sincore
BLACK DIAMOND
02M - Modified (Saturday)
34
Catherine Kelly
COOLEY MERIDIAN
02M - Modified (Saturday)
35
Diane McCool
BLUEGRASS FOX TROT
02M - Modified (Saturday)
36
Jamie Farah
DANCING DENIS
02M - Modified (Saturday)
37
Kelley Williams
VALFREYJA
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
38
Gaia Larsen
PHOENIX
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
39
Sasha Pittman
HIGHLY SUSPECT. (ZIGGY)
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
40
Madison Cowen
CLIP CLOP
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
41
Leslie Fredrick
MTF HIGHTOWER
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
42
Emerson Kasley
GLOBAL VENTURE
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
43
Robin White
SIMPLE TWIST OF FATE
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
44
Cindy Anderson-Blank
WAHOO LEGAL
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
45
Whitney Pierson
SUPERNOVA
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
46
Michael Alway
HJ BROADWAY
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
47
Rachel McDonough
HEAVEN MADE
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
48
Clara Lenhart
WINDCHASE KARAT GEM
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
49
Allyson Armagost
BUTTONS
05JN - Junior Novice (Saturday)
50
Claire Shioutakon
JUMP FOR SALLY
05JN - Junior Novice (Saturday)
51
Avery Kitchen
MORE WAYS THAN ONE
05JN - Junior Novice (Saturday)
52
Daisy Shumaker
LORD SCTANLEY
05JN - Junior Novice (Saturday)
53
Lauren Sumner
ANTARCTICA
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
54
Jacqueline Guild
CHALLEDON
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
55
Julia Korey
G MAN
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
56
Abigail Halsey
IGETAKICKOUTOFYOU
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
57
Kelsey Youngman
BOLD AS LOVE
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
58
Alex Levering
FRAME COUNTDOWN
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
59
Blair Dunleavy
VIRGINIA GENTLEMAN
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
60
Marisa Britton
WELL WORTH IT
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
61
Courtney Olmstead
KISS IN THE DARK "KATE"
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
62
Emma Walsh
OBI WAN THE PONY
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
63
Piper Yates
SHAMMY SHEER LUCK
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
64
Caroline Smith
OAKUM
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
65
Evangeline Rhodes
DIAMOND RIO
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
66
Gianna Bird
WORTH EVERY PENNY
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
67
Cenia McFarland
RODDICKTON
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
69
Robin White
BRETT THE JET
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
70
Emily Beshear
SER DANTAE
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
71
Amy Gaynor
STUDLY DUDLEY
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
72
Kathryn Hansen
SOCIAL CODE
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
73
Anna Connor
SHADOWPLAY
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
74
Alyssa Rogers
DEVON DIVINE
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
75
Melissa Fox
TITO TONIGHT
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
76
James Power
BRAMBLERIDGE PONDER THE TRUTH
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
77
Jordan Ward
SILENT TALE
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
78
Katelyn Duda
SOJOURNER AKA QUINN
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
79
Ashley Gross
STATE OF LUX
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
80
Courtney Olmstead
MACALISTER
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
81
Emily Beshear
Grizzly Peak
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
82
Melissa Baumann
ARDEN AUGUSTUS
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
83
Kasey Moseley
A WILD RUN
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
84
Francesca Broggini
COOLEY HIGH FLYER
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
85
Lydia Zabroske
STELLA ARTOIS
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
86
Nicole Miller
MIKEY
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
87
Melissa Baumann
SCHEHERAZADE
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
88
MEGHAN ODONOGHUE
EXCEL STAR MAKIN IT HAPPEN
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
89
Stephen Bradley
BOSTON
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
90
Michelle Cole
DELVIN
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
91
Diane Sawanobori
MR. SANDMAN
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
92
Kayla McLaughlin
DENEB
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
93
Lily Goeller
AMYS 1ST LOVE
12CTBN - Beginner Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
94
Sophia Otis
MODERN BALLET
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
95
Donna Dugas
AFTER DARK
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
96
Josie Mansfield
TUBBERVALE SP
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
97
Brittany Metzger
WILLIAM H
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
98
Kaelin Natelli
BACK THE BLUE
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
99
Katura Harvey
CAPTAIN REGAN
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
100
Brandi Podboy-Fish
FIRST RATE
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
101
Lily Goeller
SPOTACUS
12CTBN - Beginner Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
102
Lindsay Carter
HONEYBEAR
12CTBN - Beginner Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
103
Lauren Sumner
BANDOLINI
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
104
Courtney Sendak
HAND RAIL
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
105
Alexander Friend
COLONEL
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
106
Sarah Davis
BRAVE NATIVE
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
107
Hayden Sheaf
FCF MIDNIGHT ENCOUNTER AKA "FRANKIE"
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
108
Ava Wehrs
LYRIC
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
109
Shawna Newsome
KINGSMAN
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
110
Isabella Beaumont
CARAS HUNTSMAN
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
111
Mallory Distler
QUALITY START
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
112
Elisa Allen
FOX
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
113
Gillian Smith
RED CLOUD
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
114
Pamela Davis
WHOLELOTTALOVIN
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
115
Trenton Morgan
HEAR YOU ME
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
116
Victoria Miller
HOMEFORTHEWEEKEND
28CTNU - Novice Combined Test (Sunday)
117
Brittany Hebets
ISLAND NOMINEE
28CTNU - Novice Combined Test (Sunday)
118
Jessica Sappenfield
ISLAND DANCER
28CTNU - Novice Combined Test (Sunday)
119
Ali Shipe
AMERICAN ALI
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
120
Michala Nathlar
BENEDICTION
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
121
Katy Espinoza
ROMANCE STORY
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
122
SUSAN FARAH
JACK OF ALL - DUKE
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
123
Kathleen Atkinson
JONAMAC
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
124
Andrea Bonney
ITSY BITSY BETTY
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
125
Jennifer Williams
HANNAHS GIRL
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
126
Megan Reuwer
SOME ME TIME
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
127
Olivia Ryder
OURS IS THE FURY
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
128
Mallory Distler
QUALITY ADDICTION
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
129
Courtney Might
UNLAWFULS IMAGE
29CTBU-1 - Beginner Novice Combined Test (Sunday) - Ring 1
130
Bella DuPree
CLOUDLINE GALOUBING
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
131
Meaghan Richmond
WINDCHASE STORM BOOM
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
132
Emma Lach
CELISTA
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
133
Wendy Masemer
PIPER
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
134
Meagan miller
KISSES
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
135
Sara Churn
MACINTOSH RUN
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
136
Meredith Ingram
FOSTER
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
137
Sarah OHalloran
HEIR TO THE THRONE
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
138
Catherine Ramsey
CAKEWALK
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
139
Charmaine Van der Merwe
PHOEBE
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
140
Olivia Dunshee
HONEYBEAR
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
141
Katrina Geier
A PROPER VILLAIN
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
142
Carolyn Hersh
EWSZ LAVADA
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
143
Lydia Liker
RAPS N TAPS
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
144
Martha Hummer
WIN CHIMES
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
145
Emily Burnham
SWEET HEART OF SUMMER
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
146
Anna Ranson
RUSHIN COLLUSION
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
147
Sarah Shearin
GERTY CORI
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
148
Emma Golus
BRILLIANT DISGUISE
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
149
Delaney Linton
REFLECTED AFFAIR
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
150
Enzo Fiorentino
GOOD MAN MILO
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
151
Abagail Wadsworth
LADY OF THE NIGHT
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
152
Gudrun Burnison
BACK BAYS FACE VALUE
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
153
Elle Havrilla
SIR SCOUT OF RICH BOTTOM FARM
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
154
Audrey Hunt
REMY
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
155
Lily Hess
EVITA
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
156
Kayla Cosgrove
STRAWBERRY WINE
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
157
Grace Meals
NIMBLE NEHEMIAH
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
158
Ester Palmer
BENTLEY FLYING SPUR
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
159
Audrey Perra
BELMONTE
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
160
Denise Combs
NAILED IT
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
161
Nicole Billingsley
FERNHILL CORK BLUES
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
162
Jennifer Richmond
FONZIE
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
163
KELLY YODER
BOLD KHAN
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
164
Lisa Fogarty
SUZZY QUE
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
165
Allie Sowden
FOR ARTS SAKE
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
166
Bridgette Ringley
MAGNUM
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
167
Eran Murray
DUBONNET ROUGE
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
168
Bridgette Ringley
MAGNUM
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
169
Jordan deButts
THIRSTY FOR GOLD
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
170
Russell Billingsley
BISCUIT
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
171
Jordan deButts
THIRSTY FOR GOLD
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
172
Abigail Dove
Malibu Mayhem
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
173
Jordan deButts
THIRSTY FOR GOLD
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
174
Caroline Andrews
CVS MONSTER MAN
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
175
Charlotte Beaumont
WORTH THE WAIT
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
176
Allyson Thomas
QUEEN OF THE NORTH
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
177
Hayley McKulka
SPECIAL OPS
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
178
Julia Devine
RC FENNA
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
179
Kate Hill
MY BIG COMFY COUCH
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
180
Leah Brittin
SECOND CHANCE
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
181
Justine Perrotti
CYPRINUS CARPIO
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
182
Maureen Kelleher
PERNICIOUS
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
183
Elle Cooper
HIGHEST MANDATE
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
184
Wendy Masemer
CENTER LANE
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
185
Cyndy Mackey
SEATTLE REIGN
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
186
Julia Scherschligt
TEMPTER
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
187
Shea Lavey
KIP
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
188
Erin Benson
CLEVER GIRL
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
189
Tyler Warman
SAINT BARNABAS
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
190
Chloe Bates
FARNLEY UPSCALE
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
191
Emily Burnham
STARBUCKS PILOT
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
192
Tatiana Perez
CAST A STONE
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
193
Erica Leslie Jones
R U SURE
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
194
Katie Novotny
JAGUAR ROSETTE WG
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
195
Erin Lavey
DUN LOOKING
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
196
vivian Aubel
KEYWEST
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
197
Olivia Tyler
VICTORS MAJESTY
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
198
Olivia Harris
WISH ME LUCK
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
199
Gabrielle McDaniel
MY LUCKY COPPER PENNY
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
200
Charlotte Malekzadeh
FELIX
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
201
Anna Townsend
ZERO-G
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
202
Mary Olcott
JIBBER JABBER
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
203
Ayla Havrilla
BLAZING SUMMER
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
204
Bridget Frank
THIS IS HOUSTON
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
205
Jennifer Brown
FISTICUFFS
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
206
Melinda McCullah
MAESTRO
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
207
Kathryn Meek
CASPER
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
208
Maggi Caminiti
DEEDLES
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
209
Brianna DiRocco-Toy
SUMMIT COUNTY
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
210
Patricia Palmer
FOLLOW THE FLEET
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
211
Jessica West
JAZMINE
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
212
Morgan Johnston
PETER PAN
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
213
Brooke Murray
YOUR EYES TO MINE
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
214
Emily Cross
NEVO
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
215
Jayden Foote
ZIPPER
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
216
Sydney Mason
FIT TO PRINT
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
217
Erin Trinh
RICOCHET
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
218
Phoebe Guthrie
UNCATCHABLE
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
219
Karissa Dell
BARBIE
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
220
Charlotte Eskeland
MOVES LIKE JAGGER
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
221
Caitlan Beggs
SHEZ ALWAYS INVITED (LUCY)
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
222
Mia Mayberry
ARLO; THE UNICORN FACTOR
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
223
Avery Stroud
WILD CAT SCF
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
224
Grace OHalloran
PHANTOM KNIGHT
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
225
Lauren Gillen
JOKER
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
226
Annalissa Eckert
ADMIRING GLANCE (ADDIE)
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
227
Lizzie Hummel
OUR HALF
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
228
Taylor Symon
SNAP SHOT
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
229
Kayla Robinson
FONDTASTIC
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
230
Angela Kemerer
YANKEE DIVISION
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
231
Sandy Lytle
NOBLE KNOLLS LADY ADAHLIA
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
232
Laura Rosenwald
JIMMY JAM
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
233
Hailey Coe
COOKIES N’ CREAM
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
234
Kensley Cain
SARABI
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
235
Evelyn Samman
SIMBA
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
236
Addyson Herdrich
JACKIE
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
237
Anna Grasso
STATE OF GRACE
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
238
Cassidy Stone
MYSTIC FAREED
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
239
Madelyn Blair
CHEX
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
240
Sierra Cregger
MY HERO
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
241
Cameron Yates
ADVENTURE CHEX
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
242
Annabelle Ewing
LAST CHANCE
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
243
Milla Kleyman
JUSTACALLAWAY
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
244
Kim Brokaw
MILTON
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
245
Angie Francart
ARSINOE
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
246
Catherine Jeffcoat
VALENTINO
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
247
Joy Ditto
SHARS DANCER
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
248
Kayla Mills
MONEY’S MIGHTY HOT (HOTTIE)
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
249
Ashley Helms
HARLEY
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
250
Emily Martin
POLITICALLY CORRECT
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
251
Leigh Boyd
CHAMPLAIN SHAKESPEARE
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
252
Jenna Zurenko
COEUR DOR
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
253
Kayla Robinson
VINO DEL PORTO
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
254
Susan Gehris
TRUE HONOR
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
255
Tracey Bienemann
REMEMBRANCE
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
256
Ashley Buerkley
THREATLEVELMIDNIGHT
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
257
Sophie Horn
BLUE BELL
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
258
Laura Dionne
BEST AVAILABLE
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
259
Arielle Alpert
OLYMPIC GOLD
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
260
Jazz Napravnik
MYSTERY UNBRIDLED
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
261
Celina Gleason
OAKUM
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
262
Stephanie Dimond
FLAWLESS
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
263
Desi Freeman
SPOOKY ISLAND
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
264
Emmett Galison
RESTLESS DREAMER
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
265
Hailee Monoskey
SMARTS
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
266
Mackenzie Flam
A HORSE WITH NO NAME
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
267
Caroline Savage
MAXS PAINTED MOON
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
268
Madison Keen
FULL METAL JACKET
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
269
Daisy Shumaker
SEEBEASCANDO
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
270
kieley baker
LADY OF MISCHIEF
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
271
Lauren McCullah
MIA
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
272
Emily Murphy
RED HOT SHOT
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
273
Megan Cook
THEODORE
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
274
Kristyl Callison
MADAKET ROAD
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
275
Courtney Swartz
GRASPIN AT STRAWS
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
276
Dannielle Heller
LIAM
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
277
Ruby Doyle
DUBLIN
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
278
Patricia Helsel
LILTON MISS TILTON
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
279
Kristin Ruddle
INQUISITIVE
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
280
Jennifer Shepherd
TOBY
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
281
Charmaine Van der Merwe
ALLABOUTPEACHES
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
282
Gioia liker
HIGHLANDS GALILEO
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
283
Rachel McDonough
SUPER VILLAIN
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
284
Aurora Beckett
OSCAR
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
285
Lizzie Hebbel
DOMINO EFFECT
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
286
Ally Brack
PATTY
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
287
Macie Blair
ROO
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
288
Megan Kelly
BACON IT TO THE LIMIT
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
289
Charlotte Stoner
ARMANI
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
290
Josephine Long
PRIM NOT PROPER
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
291
Josephine Pavis
LOKI, PRINCE OF ASGARD, GOD OF MISCHIEF
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
292
Gwen Jukes
VVS BELLA MEDALLA (BELLA)
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
293
Nora Robinson
CUP OF JOE
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
294
Kate Townsend
CASH
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
295
Sara Miller Leary
FLATS AND SHARPS
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
296
Imaan Saadat-Zia
SNUFFLES
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
298
Alice Kimball
UP IN SMOKE (“SMOKEY”)
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
299
Harper Goeller
PETAL
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
300
Madeline Haggerty
HONEYBEAR
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
301
Babs Timmerman
CRESCENT BAY LENA
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
302
Shaylah Barr
WHISPER OF AHMOUR
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
303
Kamila Wojcik
BLAZE’S WINNING COLORS
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
304
Addy Sheplee
KD MAC
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
305
Emma Morgan
HILL SHADOW
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
306
Johnsie Tippett
PARKER
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
400
Clara Lenhart
BLAZER
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
Rider
Horse
Class
Elisa, Allen
FOX
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
Arielle, Alpert
OLYMPIC GOLD
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Michael, Alway
HJ BROADWAY
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
Cindy, Anderson-Blank
WAHOO LEGAL
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
Caroline, Andrews
CVS MONSTER MAN
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
Allyson, Armagost
BUTTONS
05JN - Junior Novice (Saturday)
Kathleen, Atkinson
JONAMAC
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
vivian, Aubel
KEYWEST
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
kieley, baker
LADY OF MISCHIEF
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Sophie, Baker
SONNY SIDE UP
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
Shaylah, Barr
WHISPER OF AHMOUR
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
Chloe, Bates
FARNLEY UPSCALE
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
Melissa, Baumann
ARDEN AUGUSTUS
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
Melissa, Baumann
ARDEN JULIET
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
Melissa, Baumann
SCHEHERAZADE
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
Dawn, Beach
INSTIGATOR
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
Charlotte, Beaumont
WORTH THE WAIT
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
Isabella, Beaumont
CARAS HUNTSMAN
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
Aurora, Beckett
OSCAR
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
Caitlan, Beggs
SHEZ ALWAYS INVITED (LUCY)
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
Erin, Benson
CLEVER GIRL
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
Emily, Beshear
CARD SHARK
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
Emily, Beshear
Grizzly Peak
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
Emily, Beshear
SER DANTAE
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
Tracey, Bienemann
REMEMBRANCE
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Julie, Bigham
ACCOMPLICE
09CTM - Modified Combined Test (Saturday)
Nicole, Billingsley
FERNHILL CORK BLUES
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
Russell, Billingsley
BISCUIT
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
Gianna, Bird
WORTH EVERY PENNY
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
Macie, Blair
ROO
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
Madelyn, Blair
CHEX
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
Andrea, Bonney
ITSY BITSY BETTY
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
Leigh, Boyd
CHAMPLAIN SHAKESPEARE
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Ally, Brack
PATTY
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
Stephen, Bradley
BOSTON
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
Leah, Brittin
SECOND CHANCE
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
Marisa, Britton
WELL WORTH IT
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
Francesca, Broggini
COOLEY HIGH FLYER
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
Francesca, Broggini
ESUBERANZA
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
Kim, Brokaw
MILTON
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Jennifer, Brown
FISTICUFFS
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
Ashley, Buerkley
THREATLEVELMIDNIGHT
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Amy, Burkall
TAMARINDO
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
Emily, Burnham
STARBUCKS PILOT
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
Emily, Burnham
SWEET HEART OF SUMMER
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
Gudrun, Burnison
BACK BAYS FACE VALUE
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
Kensley, Cain
SARABI
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
Kristyl, Callison
MADAKET ROAD
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
Maggi, Caminiti
DEEDLES
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
Laura, Carlson
CICI
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
Lindsay, Carter
HONEYBEAR
12CTBN - Beginner Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
Sara, Churn
MACINTOSH RUN
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
Sara, Clendaniel
BELLA VITA
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
Hailey, Coe
COOKIES N’ CREAM
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
Michelle, Cole
DELVIN
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
Denise, Combs
NAILED IT
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
Anna, Connor
SHADOWPLAY
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
Megan, Cook
THEODORE
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
Elle, Cooper
HIGHEST MANDATE
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
Kayla, Cosgrove
STRAWBERRY WINE
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
Madison, Cowen
CLIP CLOP
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
Sierra, Cregger
MY HERO
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
Emily, Cross
NEVO
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
Pamela, Davis
WHOLELOTTALOVIN
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
Sarah, Davis
BRAVE NATIVE
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
Sarah, Davis
J.J.S LOCAL LAW
01PM - Preliminary-Modified (Saturday)
Jordan, deButts
THIRSTY FOR GOLD
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
Jordan, deButts
THIRSTY FOR GOLD
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
Jordan, deButts
THIRSTY FOR GOLD
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
Karissa, Dell
BARBIE
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
Julia, Devine
RC FENNA
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
Stephanie, Dimond
FLAWLESS
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Laura, Dionne
BEST AVAILABLE
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Brianna, DiRocco-Toy
SUMMIT COUNTY
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
Mallory, Distler
QUALITY ADDICTION
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
Mallory, Distler
QUALITY START
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
Joy, Ditto
SHARS DANCER
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Abigail, Dove
Malibu Mayhem
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
Ruby, Doyle
DUBLIN
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
Katelyn, Duda
SOJOURNER AKA QUINN
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
Donna, Dugas
AFTER DARK
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
Blair, Dunleavy
VIRGINIA GENTLEMAN
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
Olivia, Dunshee
HONEYBEAR
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
Bella, DuPree
CLOUDLINE GALOUBING
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
Annalissa, Eckert
ADMIRING GLANCE (ADDIE)
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
Charlotte, Eskeland
MOVES LIKE JAGGER
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
Katy, Espinoza
ROMANCE STORY
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
Annabelle, Ewing
LAST CHANCE
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
Jamie, Farah
DANCING DENIS
02M - Modified (Saturday)
SUSAN, FARAH
JACK OF ALL - DUKE
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
Enzo, Fiorentino
GOOD MAN MILO
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
Mackenzie, Flam
A HORSE WITH NO NAME
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Lisa, Fogarty
SUZZY QUE
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
Jayden, Foote
ZIPPER
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
Melissa, Fox
TITO TONIGHT
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
Angie, Francart
ARSINOE
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Bridget, Frank
THIS IS HOUSTON
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Leslie, Fredrick
MTF HIGHTOWER
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
Desi, Freeman
SPOOKY ISLAND
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Alexander, Friend
COLONEL
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
Emmett, Galison
RESTLESS DREAMER
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Amy, Gaynor
STUDLY DUDLEY
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
Susan, Gehris
TRUE HONOR
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Katrina, Geier
A PROPER VILLAIN
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
troy, George
NUI (PAHINUI)
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
Lauren, Gillen
JOKER
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
Samantha, Gilley
SENATRO
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
Celina, Gleason
OAKUM
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Harper, Goeller
PETAL
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
Lily, Goeller
AMYS 1ST LOVE
12CTBN - Beginner Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
Lily, Goeller
SPOTACUS
12CTBN - Beginner Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
Emma, Golus
BRILLIANT DISGUISE
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
Anna, Grasso
STATE OF GRACE
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
Ashley, Gross
STATE OF LUX
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
Jacqueline, Guild
CHALLEDON
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
Phoebe, Guthrie
UNCATCHABLE
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
Madeline, Haggerty
HONEYBEAR
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
Abigail, Halsey
IGETAKICKOUTOFYOU
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
Kathryn, Hansen
SOCIAL CODE
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
Olivia, Harris
WISH ME LUCK
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Katura, Harvey
CAPTAIN REGAN
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
Ayla, Havrilla
BLAZING SUMMER
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Elle, Havrilla
SIR SCOUT OF RICH BOTTOM FARM
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
Lizzie, Hebbel
DOMINO EFFECT
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
Brittany, Hebets
ISLAND NOMINEE
28CTNU - Novice Combined Test (Sunday)
Dannielle, Heller
LIAM
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
Ashley, Helms
HARLEY
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Patricia, Helsel
LILTON MISS TILTON
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
Addyson, Herdrich
JACKIE
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
Carolyn, Hersh
EWSZ LAVADA
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
Lily, Hess
EVITA
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
Kate, Hill
MY BIG COMFY COUCH
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
Sophie, Horn
BLUE BELL
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Pamela, Hornbeck
SILVER LIDO
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
Alexandria, Huber
EVERY STEP
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
Lizzie, Hummel
OUR HALF
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
Martha, Hummer
WIN CHIMES
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
Audrey, Hunt
REMY
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
Meredith, Ingram
FOSTER
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
Catherine, Jeffcoat
VALENTINO
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
lindsey, johnston
SILK MARKET
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
Morgan, Johnston
PETER PAN
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
Gwen, Jukes
VVS BELLA MEDALLA (BELLA)
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
Emerson, Kasley
GLOBAL VENTURE
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
Madison, Keen
FULL METAL JACKET
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Maureen, Kelleher
PERNICIOUS
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
Catherine, Kelly
COOLEY MERIDIAN
02M - Modified (Saturday)
Megan, Kelly
BACON IT TO THE LIMIT
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
Angela, Kemerer
YANKEE DIVISION
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
Alice, Kimball
UP IN SMOKE (“SMOKEY”)
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
Avery, Kitchen
MORE WAYS THAN ONE
05JN - Junior Novice (Saturday)
Milla, Kleyman
JUSTACALLAWAY
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Julia, Korey
G MAN
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
Emma, Lach
CELISTA
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
Gaia, Larsen
PHOENIX
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
Erin, Lavey
DUN LOOKING
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Shea, Lavey
KIP
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
Clara, Lenhart
BLAZER
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
Clara, Lenhart
WINDCHASE KARAT GEM
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
Erica, Leslie Jones
R U SURE
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
Alex, Levering
FRAME COUNTDOWN
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
Gioia, liker
HIGHLANDS GALILEO
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
Lydia, Liker
RAPS N TAPS
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
Delaney, Linton
REFLECTED AFFAIR
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
Harmony, Little
ZUZU
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
Josephine, Long
PRIM NOT PROPER
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
Sandy, Lytle
NOBLE KNOLLS LADY ADAHLIA
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
Cyndy, Mackey
SEATTLE REIGN
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
Charlotte, Malekzadeh
FELIX
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Josie, Mansfield
TUBBERVALE SP
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
Emily, Martin
POLITICALLY CORRECT
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Wendy, Masemer
CENTER LANE
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
Wendy, Masemer
PIPER
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
Sydney, Mason
FIT TO PRINT
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
Mia, Mayberry
ARLO; THE UNICORN FACTOR
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
Diane, McCool
BLUEGRASS FOX TROT
02M - Modified (Saturday)
Lauren, McCullah
MIA
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Melinda, McCullah
MAESTRO
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
Gabrielle, McDaniel
MY LUCKY COPPER PENNY
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Rachel, McDonough
SUPER VILLAIN
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
Rachel, McDonough
HEAVEN MADE
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
Cenia, McFarland
RODDICKTON
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
Hayley, McKulka
SPECIAL OPS
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
Kayla, McLaughlin
DENEB
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
Grace, Meals
NIMBLE NEHEMIAH
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
Kathryn, Meek
CASPER
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
Brittany, Metzger
WILLIAM H
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
Courtney, Might
UNLAWFULS IMAGE
29CTBU-1 - Beginner Novice Combined Test (Sunday) - Ring 1
Meagan, miller
KISSES
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
Nicole, Miller
MIKEY
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
Nicole, Miller
YOU KNOW WHO
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
Victoria, Miller
CASPERS RUN
09CTM - Modified Combined Test (Saturday)
Victoria, Miller
HOMEFORTHEWEEKEND
28CTNU - Novice Combined Test (Sunday)
Sara, Miller Leary
FLATS AND SHARPS
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
Kayla, Mills
MONEY’S MIGHTY HOT (HOTTIE)
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Hailee, Monoskey
SMARTS
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Emma, Morgan
HILL SHADOW
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
Trenton, Morgan
HEAR YOU ME
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
Kasey, Moseley
A WILD RUN
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
nora, muckerman
SO IT GOES
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
Emily, Murphy
RED HOT SHOT
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Brooke, Murray
YOUR EYES TO MINE
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
Eran, Murray
DUBONNET ROUGE
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
Jazz, Napravnik
MYSTERY UNBRIDLED
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Kaelin, Natelli
BACK THE BLUE
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
Michala, Nathlar
BENEDICTION
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
Shawna, Newsome
KINGSMAN
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
Katie, Novotny
JAGUAR ROSETTE WG
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
Kelty, ODonoghue
DEVIANT
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
MEGHAN, ODONOGHUE
EXCEL STAR MAKIN IT HAPPEN
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
Katelyn, Ogburn
ERA MISTER AMIGO
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
Grace, OHalloran
PHANTOM KNIGHT
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
Sarah, OHalloran
HEIR TO THE THRONE
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
Mary, Olcott
JIBBER JABBER
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Courtney, Olmstead
MACALISTER
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
Courtney, Olmstead
KISS IN THE DARK "KATE"
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
Sophia, Otis
MODERN BALLET
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
Ester, Palmer
BENTLEY FLYING SPUR
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
Patricia, Palmer
FOLLOW THE FLEET
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
Josephine, Pavis
LOKI, PRINCE OF ASGARD, GOD OF MISCHIEF
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
Tatiana, Perez
CAST A STONE
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
Audrey, Perra
BELMONTE
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
Justine, Perrotti
CYPRINUS CARPIO
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
Whitney, Pierson
SUPERNOVA
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
Sasha, Pittman
HIGHLY SUSPECT. (ZIGGY)
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
Brandi, Podboy-Fish
WHO DAT
01PM - Preliminary-Modified (Saturday)
Brandi, Podboy-Fish
FIRST RATE
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
James, Power
BRAMBLERIDGE PONDER THE TRUTH
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
Catherine, Ramsey
CAKEWALK
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
Haley, Rankin
TIE MY BO
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Anna, Ranson
RUSHIN COLLUSION
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
Anna, Ranson
CALIFORNIA GIRL
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
Megan, Reuwer
SOME ME TIME
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
Evangeline, Rhodes
DIAMOND RIO
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
Jennifer, Richmond
FONZIE
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
Meaghan, Richmond
WINDCHASE STORM BOOM
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
Bridgette, Ringley
MAGNUM
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
Bridgette, Ringley
MAGNUM
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
Kayla, Robinson
FONDTASTIC
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
Kayla, Robinson
VINO DEL PORTO
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Nora, Robinson
CUP OF JOE
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
Alyssa, Rogers
DEVON DIVINE
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
Laura, Rosenwald
JIMMY JAM
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
Dawn, Ross
MAN ON THE MOON
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
Dawn, Ross
ICY BLUE
09CTM - Modified Combined Test (Saturday)
Kristin, Ruddle
INQUISITIVE
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
Olivia, Ryder
OURS IS THE FURY
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
Imaan, Saadat-Zia
SNUFFLES
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
Evelyn, Samman
SIMBA
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
Jessica, Sappenfield
ISLAND DANCER
28CTNU - Novice Combined Test (Sunday)
Caroline, Savage
MAXS PAINTED MOON
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Diane, Sawanobori
MR. SANDMAN
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
Julia, Scherschligt
TEMPTER
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
Jessie, Schwartz
AMULETT
02M - Modified (Saturday)
Courtney, Sendak
DGE MOMONEYMOPROBLEMS
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
Courtney, Sendak
HAND RAIL
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
Hayden, Sheaf
FCF MIDNIGHT ENCOUNTER AKA "FRANKIE"
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
Sarah, Shearin
GERTY CORI
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
Jennifer, Shepherd
TOBY
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
Addy, Sheplee
KD MAC
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
Claire, Shioutakon
JUMP FOR SALLY
05JN - Junior Novice (Saturday)
Ali, Shipe
AMERICAN ALI
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
Daisy, Shumaker
SEEBEASCANDO
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Daisy, Shumaker
LORD SCTANLEY
05JN - Junior Novice (Saturday)
Xena, Sincore
BLACK DIAMOND
02M - Modified (Saturday)
Caroline, Smith
OAKUM
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
Gillian, Smith
RED CLOUD
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
Allie, Sowden
FOR ARTS SAKE
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
Allie, Steck
STORM WARNING
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
Cassidy, Stone
MYSTIC FAREED
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
Charlotte, Stoner
ARMANI
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
Katrina, Stovall
LITTLE MISS THING
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
Avery, Stroud
WILD CAT SCF
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
Lauren, Sumner
ANTARCTICA
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
Lauren, Sumner
VERACRUZ
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
Lauren, Sumner
BANDOLINI
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
Courtney, Swartz
GRASPIN AT STRAWS
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
Taylor, Symon
SNAP SHOT
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
Allyson, Thomas
QUEEN OF THE NORTH
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
Babs, Timmerman
CRESCENT BAY LENA
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
Johnsie, Tippett
PARKER
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
Anna, Townsend
ZERO-G
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Kate, Townsend
CASH
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
Erin, Trinh
RICOCHET
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
Olivia, Tyler
VICTORS MAJESTY
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
Charmaine, Van der Merwe
PHOEBE
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
Charmaine, Van der Merwe
ALLABOUTPEACHES
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
Abagail, Wadsworth
LADY OF THE NIGHT
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
Emma, Walsh
OBI WAN THE PONY
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
Emma, Walsh
LEGEND OF KORRA
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
Jordan, Ward
SILENT TALE
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
Tyler, Warman
SAINT BARNABAS
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
Ava, Wehrs
LYRIC
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
Jessica, West
JAZMINE
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
Joseph, Wheelock
HOODED
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
Robin, White
SIMPLE TWIST OF FATE
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
Robin, White
BRETT THE JET
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
Jennifer, Williams
HANNAHS GIRL
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
Kelley, Williams
VALFREYJA
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
Kamila, Wojcik
BLAZE’S WINNING COLORS
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
Judith, Wolf
GOLDEN EXCHANGE
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
Cameron, Yates
ADVENTURE CHEX
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
Piper, Yates
SHAMMY SHEER LUCK
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
KELLY, YODER
BOLD KHAN
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
Kelsey, Youngman
BOLD AS LOVE
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
Lydia, Zabroske
STELLA ARTOIS
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
Jenna, Zurenko
COEUR DOR
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
Horse
Rider
Horse
WISH ME LUCK
Olivia, Harris
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
A HORSE WITH NO NAME
Mackenzie, Flam
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
A PROPER VILLAIN
Katrina, Geier
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
A WILD RUN
Kasey, Moseley
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
ACCOMPLICE
Julie, Bigham
09CTM - Modified Combined Test (Saturday)
ADMIRING GLANCE (ADDIE)
Annalissa, Eckert
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
ADVENTURE CHEX
Cameron, Yates
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
AFTER DARK
Donna, Dugas
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
ALLABOUTPEACHES
Charmaine, Van der Merwe
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
AMERICAN ALI
Ali, Shipe
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
AMULETT
Jessie, Schwartz
02M - Modified (Saturday)
AMYS 1ST LOVE
Lily, Goeller
12CTBN - Beginner Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
ANTARCTICA
Lauren, Sumner
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
ARDEN AUGUSTUS
Melissa, Baumann
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
ARDEN JULIET
Melissa, Baumann
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
ARLO; THE UNICORN FACTOR
Mia, Mayberry
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
ARMANI
Charlotte, Stoner
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
ARSINOE
Angie, Francart
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
BACK BAYS FACE VALUE
Gudrun, Burnison
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
BACK THE BLUE
Kaelin, Natelli
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
BACON IT TO THE LIMIT
Megan, Kelly
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
BANDOLINI
Lauren, Sumner
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
BARBIE
Karissa, Dell
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
BELLA VITA
Sara, Clendaniel
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
BELMONTE
Audrey, Perra
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
BENEDICTION
Michala, Nathlar
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
BENTLEY FLYING SPUR
Ester, Palmer
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
BEST AVAILABLE
Laura, Dionne
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
BISCUIT
Russell, Billingsley
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
BLACK DIAMOND
Xena, Sincore
02M - Modified (Saturday)
BLAZE’S WINNING COLORS
Kamila, Wojcik
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
BLAZER
Clara, Lenhart
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
BLAZING SUMMER
Ayla, Havrilla
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
BLUE BELL
Sophie, Horn
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
BLUEGRASS FOX TROT
Diane, McCool
02M - Modified (Saturday)
BOLD AS LOVE
Kelsey, Youngman
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
BOLD KHAN
KELLY, YODER
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
BOSTON
Stephen, Bradley
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
BRAMBLERIDGE PONDER THE TRUTH
James, Power
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
BRAVE NATIVE
Sarah, Davis
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
BRETT THE JET
Robin, White
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
BRILLIANT DISGUISE
Emma, Golus
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
BUTTONS
Allyson, Armagost
05JN - Junior Novice (Saturday)
CAKEWALK
Catherine, Ramsey
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
CALIFORNIA GIRL
Anna, Ranson
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
CAPTAIN REGAN
Katura, Harvey
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
CARAS HUNTSMAN
Isabella, Beaumont
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
CARD SHARK
Emily, Beshear
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
CASH
Kate, Townsend
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
CASPER
Kathryn, Meek
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
CASPERS RUN
Victoria, Miller
09CTM - Modified Combined Test (Saturday)
CAST A STONE
Tatiana, Perez
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
CELISTA
Emma, Lach
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
CENTER LANE
Wendy, Masemer
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
CHALLEDON
Jacqueline, Guild
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
CHAMPLAIN SHAKESPEARE
Leigh, Boyd
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
CHEX
Madelyn, Blair
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
CICI
Laura, Carlson
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
CLEVER GIRL
Erin, Benson
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
CLIP CLOP
Madison, Cowen
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
CLOUDLINE GALOUBING
Bella, DuPree
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
COEUR DOR
Jenna, Zurenko
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
COLONEL
Alexander, Friend
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
COOKIES N’ CREAM
Hailey, Coe
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
COOLEY HIGH FLYER
Francesca, Broggini
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
COOLEY MERIDIAN
Catherine, Kelly
02M - Modified (Saturday)
CRESCENT BAY LENA
Babs, Timmerman
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
CUP OF JOE
Nora, Robinson
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
CVS MONSTER MAN
Caroline, Andrews
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
CYPRINUS CARPIO
Justine, Perrotti
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
DANCING DENIS
Jamie, Farah
02M - Modified (Saturday)
DEEDLES
Maggi, Caminiti
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
DELVIN
Michelle, Cole
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
DENEB
Kayla, McLaughlin
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
DEVIANT
Kelty, ODonoghue
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
DEVON DIVINE
Alyssa, Rogers
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
DGE MOMONEYMOPROBLEMS
Courtney, Sendak
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
DIAMOND RIO
Evangeline, Rhodes
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
DOMINO EFFECT
Lizzie, Hebbel
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
DUBLIN
Ruby, Doyle
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
DUBONNET ROUGE
Eran, Murray
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
DUN LOOKING
Erin, Lavey
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
ERA MISTER AMIGO
Katelyn, Ogburn
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
ESUBERANZA
Francesca, Broggini
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
EVERY STEP
Alexandria, Huber
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
EVITA
Lily, Hess
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
EWSZ LAVADA
Carolyn, Hersh
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
EXCEL STAR MAKIN IT HAPPEN
MEGHAN, ODONOGHUE
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
FARNLEY UPSCALE
Chloe, Bates
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
FCF MIDNIGHT ENCOUNTER AKA "FRANKIE"
Hayden, Sheaf
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
FELIX
Charlotte, Malekzadeh
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
FERNHILL CORK BLUES
Nicole, Billingsley
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
FIRST RATE
Brandi, Podboy-Fish
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
FISTICUFFS
Jennifer, Brown
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
FIT TO PRINT
Sydney, Mason
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
FLATS AND SHARPS
Sara, Miller Leary
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
FLAWLESS
Stephanie, Dimond
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
FOLLOW THE FLEET
Patricia, Palmer
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
FONDTASTIC
Kayla, Robinson
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
FONZIE
Jennifer, Richmond
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
FOR ARTS SAKE
Allie, Sowden
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
FOSTER
Meredith, Ingram
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
FOX
Elisa, Allen
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
FRAME COUNTDOWN
Alex, Levering
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
FULL METAL JACKET
Madison, Keen
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
G MAN
Julia, Korey
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
GERTY CORI
Sarah, Shearin
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
GLOBAL VENTURE
Emerson, Kasley
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
GOLDEN EXCHANGE
Judith, Wolf
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
GOOD MAN MILO
Enzo, Fiorentino
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
GRASPIN AT STRAWS
Courtney, Swartz
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
Grizzly Peak
Emily, Beshear
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
HAND RAIL
Courtney, Sendak
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
HANNAHS GIRL
Jennifer, Williams
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
HARLEY
Ashley, Helms
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
HEAR YOU ME
Trenton, Morgan
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
HEAVEN MADE
Rachel, McDonough
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
HEIR TO THE THRONE
Sarah, OHalloran
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
HIGHEST MANDATE
Elle, Cooper
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
HIGHLANDS GALILEO
Gioia, liker
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
HIGHLY SUSPECT. (ZIGGY)
Sasha, Pittman
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
HILL SHADOW
Emma, Morgan
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
HJ BROADWAY
Michael, Alway
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
HOMEFORTHEWEEKEND
Victoria, Miller
28CTNU - Novice Combined Test (Sunday)
HONEYBEAR
Olivia, Dunshee
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
HONEYBEAR
Lindsay, Carter
12CTBN - Beginner Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
HONEYBEAR
Madeline, Haggerty
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
HOODED
Joseph, Wheelock
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
ICY BLUE
Dawn, Ross
09CTM - Modified Combined Test (Saturday)
IGETAKICKOUTOFYOU
Abigail, Halsey
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
INQUISITIVE
Kristin, Ruddle
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
INSTIGATOR
Dawn, Beach
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
ISLAND DANCER
Jessica, Sappenfield
28CTNU - Novice Combined Test (Sunday)
ISLAND NOMINEE
Brittany, Hebets
28CTNU - Novice Combined Test (Sunday)
ITSY BITSY BETTY
Andrea, Bonney
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
J.J.S LOCAL LAW
Sarah, Davis
01PM - Preliminary-Modified (Saturday)
JACK OF ALL - DUKE
SUSAN, FARAH
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
JACKIE
Addyson, Herdrich
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
JAGUAR ROSETTE WG
Katie, Novotny
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
JAZMINE
Jessica, West
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
JIBBER JABBER
Mary, Olcott
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
JIMMY JAM
Laura, Rosenwald
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
JOKER
Lauren, Gillen
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
JONAMAC
Kathleen, Atkinson
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
JUMP FOR SALLY
Claire, Shioutakon
05JN - Junior Novice (Saturday)
JUSTACALLAWAY
Milla, Kleyman
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
KD MAC
Addy, Sheplee
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
KEYWEST
vivian, Aubel
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
KINGSMAN
Shawna, Newsome
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
KIP
Shea, Lavey
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
KISS IN THE DARK "KATE"
Courtney, Olmstead
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
KISSES
Meagan, miller
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
LADY OF MISCHIEF
kieley, baker
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
LADY OF THE NIGHT
Abagail, Wadsworth
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
LAST CHANCE
Annabelle, Ewing
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
LEGEND OF KORRA
Emma, Walsh
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
LIAM
Dannielle, Heller
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
LILTON MISS TILTON
Patricia, Helsel
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
LITTLE MISS THING
Katrina, Stovall
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
LOKI, PRINCE OF ASGARD, GOD OF MISCHIEF
Josephine, Pavis
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
LORD SCTANLEY
Daisy, Shumaker
05JN - Junior Novice (Saturday)
LYRIC
Ava, Wehrs
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
MACALISTER
Courtney, Olmstead
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
MACINTOSH RUN
Sara, Churn
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
MADAKET ROAD
Kristyl, Callison
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
MAESTRO
Melinda, McCullah
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
MAGNUM
Bridgette, Ringley
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
MAGNUM
Bridgette, Ringley
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
Malibu Mayhem
Abigail, Dove
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
MAN ON THE MOON
Dawn, Ross
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
MAXS PAINTED MOON
Caroline, Savage
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
MIA
Lauren, McCullah
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
MIKEY
Nicole, Miller
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
MILTON
Kim, Brokaw
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
MODERN BALLET
Sophia, Otis
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
MONEY’S MIGHTY HOT (HOTTIE)
Kayla, Mills
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
MORE WAYS THAN ONE
Avery, Kitchen
05JN - Junior Novice (Saturday)
MOVES LIKE JAGGER
Charlotte, Eskeland
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
MR. SANDMAN
Diane, Sawanobori
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
MTF HIGHTOWER
Leslie, Fredrick
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
MY BIG COMFY COUCH
Kate, Hill
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
MY HERO
Sierra, Cregger
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
MY LUCKY COPPER PENNY
Gabrielle, McDaniel
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
MYSTERY UNBRIDLED
Jazz, Napravnik
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
MYSTIC FAREED
Cassidy, Stone
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
NAILED IT
Denise, Combs
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
NEVO
Emily, Cross
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
NIMBLE NEHEMIAH
Grace, Meals
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
NOBLE KNOLLS LADY ADAHLIA
Sandy, Lytle
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
NUI (PAHINUI)
troy, George
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
OAKUM
Caroline, Smith
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
OAKUM
Celina, Gleason
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
OBI WAN THE PONY
Emma, Walsh
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
OLYMPIC GOLD
Arielle, Alpert
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
OSCAR
Aurora, Beckett
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
OUR HALF
Lizzie, Hummel
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
OURS IS THE FURY
Olivia, Ryder
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
PARKER
Johnsie, Tippett
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
PATTY
Ally, Brack
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
PERNICIOUS
Maureen, Kelleher
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
PETAL
Harper, Goeller
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
PETER PAN
Morgan, Johnston
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
PHANTOM KNIGHT
Grace, OHalloran
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
PHOEBE
Charmaine, Van der Merwe
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
PHOENIX
Gaia, Larsen
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
PIPER
Wendy, Masemer
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
POLITICALLY CORRECT
Emily, Martin
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
PRIM NOT PROPER
Josephine, Long
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
QUALITY ADDICTION
Mallory, Distler
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
QUALITY START
Mallory, Distler
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
QUEEN OF THE NORTH
Allyson, Thomas
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
R U SURE
Erica, Leslie Jones
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
RAPS N TAPS
Lydia, Liker
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
RC FENNA
Julia, Devine
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
RED CLOUD
Gillian, Smith
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
RED HOT SHOT
Emily, Murphy
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
REFLECTED AFFAIR
Delaney, Linton
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
REMEMBRANCE
Tracey, Bienemann
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
REMY
Audrey, Hunt
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
RESTLESS DREAMER
Emmett, Galison
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
RICOCHET
Erin, Trinh
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
RODDICKTON
Cenia, McFarland
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
ROMANCE STORY
Katy, Espinoza
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
ROO
Macie, Blair
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
RUSHIN COLLUSION
Anna, Ranson
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
SAINT BARNABAS
Tyler, Warman
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
SARABI
Kensley, Cain
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
SCHEHERAZADE
Melissa, Baumann
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
SEATTLE REIGN
Cyndy, Mackey
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
SECOND CHANCE
Leah, Brittin
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
SEEBEASCANDO
Daisy, Shumaker
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
SENATRO
Samantha, Gilley
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
SER DANTAE
Emily, Beshear
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
SHADOWPLAY
Anna, Connor
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
SHAMMY SHEER LUCK
Piper, Yates
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
SHARS DANCER
Joy, Ditto
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
SHEZ ALWAYS INVITED (LUCY)
Caitlan, Beggs
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
SILENT TALE
Jordan, Ward
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
SILK MARKET
lindsey, johnston
11CTN - Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
SILVER LIDO
Pamela, Hornbeck
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
SIMBA
Evelyn, Samman
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
SIMPLE TWIST OF FATE
Robin, White
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
SIR SCOUT OF RICH BOTTOM FARM
Elle, Havrilla
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
SMARTS
Hailee, Monoskey
23JBNU A - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
SNAP SHOT
Taylor, Symon
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
SNUFFLES
Imaan, Saadat-Zia
30CTEL - Elementary Combined Test (Sunday)
SO IT GOES
nora, muckerman
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
SOCIAL CODE
Kathryn, Hansen
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
SOJOURNER AKA QUINN
Katelyn, Duda
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
SOME ME TIME
Megan, Reuwer
22BNU D - Beginner Novice (Sunday) D
SONNY SIDE UP
Sophie, Baker
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
SPECIAL OPS
Hayley, McKulka
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
SPOOKY ISLAND
Desi, Freeman
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
SPOTACUS
Lily, Goeller
12CTBN - Beginner Novice Combined Test (Saturday)
STARBUCKS PILOT
Emily, Burnham
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
STATE OF GRACE
Anna, Grasso
27JIN - Junior Introductory (Sunday)
STATE OF LUX
Ashley, Gross
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
STELLA ARTOIS
Lydia, Zabroske
04N B - Novice (Saturday) B
STORM WARNING
Allie, Steck
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
STRAWBERRY WINE
Kayla, Cosgrove
25JELM C - Junior Elementary (Sunday) C
STUDLY DUDLEY
Amy, Gaynor
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
SUMMIT COUNTY
Brianna, DiRocco-Toy
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
SUPER VILLAIN
Rachel, McDonough
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
SUPERNOVA
Whitney, Pierson
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
SUZZY QUE
Lisa, Fogarty
26IN B - Introductory (Sunday) B
SWEET HEART OF SUMMER
Emily, Burnham
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
TAMARINDO
Amy, Burkall
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
TEMPTER
Julia, Scherschligt
22BNU C - Beginner Novice (Sunday) C
THEODORE
Megan, Cook
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
THIRSTY FOR GOLD
Jordan, deButts
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
THIRSTY FOR GOLD
Jordan, deButts
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
THIRSTY FOR GOLD
Jordan, deButts
32DGSU - Dressage Test of Choice (small arena) HC, no ribbon - (Sunday)
THIS IS HOUSTON
Bridget, Frank
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
THREATLEVELMIDNIGHT
Ashley, Buerkley
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
TIE MY BO
Haley, Rankin
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
TITO TONIGHT
Melissa, Fox
03T A - Training (Saturday) A
TOBY
Jennifer, Shepherd
24ELM B - Elementary (Sunday) B
TRUE HONOR
Susan, Gehris
22BNU B - Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
TUBBERVALE SP
Josie, Mansfield
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
UNCATCHABLE
Phoebe, Guthrie
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
UNLAWFULS IMAGE
Courtney, Might
29CTBU-1 - Beginner Novice Combined Test (Sunday) - Ring 1
UP IN SMOKE (“SMOKEY”)
Alice, Kimball
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
VALENTINO
Catherine, Jeffcoat
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
VALFREYJA
Kelley, Williams
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
VERACRUZ
Lauren, Sumner
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A
VICTORS MAJESTY
Olivia, Tyler
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
VINO DEL PORTO
Kayla, Robinson
22BNU A - Beginner Novice (Sunday) A
VIRGINIA GENTLEMAN
Blair, Dunleavy
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
VVS BELLA MEDALLA (BELLA)
Gwen, Jukes
25JELM A - Junior Elementary (Sunday) A
WAHOO LEGAL
Cindy, Anderson-Blank
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
WELL WORTH IT
Marisa, Britton
06BN B - Beginner Novice (Saturday) B
WHISPER OF AHMOUR
Shaylah, Barr
31CTIN - Introductory Combined Test (Sunday)
WHO DAT
Brandi, Podboy-Fish
01PM - Preliminary-Modified (Saturday)
WHOLELOTTALOVIN
Pamela, Davis
20N A - Novice (Sunday) A
WILD CAT SCF
Avery, Stroud
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
WILLIAM H
Brittany, Metzger
06BN C - Beginner Novice (Saturday) C
WIN CHIMES
Martha, Hummer
24ELM D - Elementary (Sunday) D
WINDCHASE KARAT GEM
Clara, Lenhart
03T B - Training (Saturday) B
WINDCHASE STORM BOOM
Meaghan, Richmond
24ELM A - Elementary (Sunday) A
WORTH EVERY PENNY
Gianna, Bird
07JBN - Junior Beginner Novice (Saturday)
WORTH THE WAIT
Charlotte, Beaumont
20N B - Novice (Sunday) B
YANKEE DIVISION
Angela, Kemerer
26IN A - Introductory (Sunday) A
YOU KNOW WHO
Nicole, Miller
04N A - Novice (Saturday) A
YOUR EYES TO MINE
Brooke, Murray
24ELM C - Elementary (Sunday) C
ZERO-G
Anna, Townsend
23JBNU B - Junior Beginner Novice (Sunday) B
ZIPPER
Jayden, Foote
25JELM B - Junior Elementary (Sunday) B
ZUZU
Harmony, Little
06BN A - Beginner Novice (Saturday) A